2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Abdullah Aydın €450k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Altino | 3:0 | Zongul (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Yeni M | 2:1 | Diyarb (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yunus Emre Cakar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(10.) Karaca | 1:0 | Afyon (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yusuf Adnan Kendirciler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Ankara | 1:0 | Kirseh (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Serkan Pinar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Ankara | 0:0 | Esenle (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tayfun Sari |
(13.) Nazill | 2:2 | 1461 T (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
44' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Beyogl | 1:0 | Kirkla (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(18.) Bursa | 2:2 | Serik (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+5' | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
(3.) Bucasp | 3:2 | Adiyam (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Erokspor | 28 | 39 | 64 | |
2 | Bucaspor 1928 | 28 | 23 | 57 | |
3 | Van Spor FK | 28 | 16 | 56 | |
4 | Yeni Mersin IY | 29 | 20 | 54 | |
5 | 1461 Trabzon | 28 | 23 | 52 | |
6 | Ankaraspor | 29 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | Ankara Demir | 28 | 3 | 42 | |
8 | B. Yeni Carsi | 28 | 5 | 40 | |
9 | Diyarbekir Spor | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Karacabey Bld | 29 | 2 | 39 | |
11 | Nazilli Bld. | 29 | -11 | 34 | |
12 | Afyonspor | 28 | -10 | 33 | |
13 | Kirklarelispor | 29 | -12 | 33 | |
14 | Altinordu | 28 | 3 | 31 | |
15 | Serik Belediye | 29 | -9 | 31 | |
16 | Z. Kömürspor | 28 | -21 | 22 | |
17 | Kirsehir FSK | 29 | -29 | 21 | |
18 | Bursaspor | 28 | -27 | 17 | |
19 | Adiyaman FK | 29 | -31 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...