Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - Brandenburgliga 23/24
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 26.8 Years | 100 | |||
1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 26 | 25.6 | 2 | ||
Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 24 | 25.9 | 2 | ||
Brandenburger SC Süd | 27 | 24.6 | 11 | ||
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03 | 25 | 28.9 | 2 | ||
Fortuna Babelsberg | 27 | 24.5 | 3 | ||
Germania Schöneiche | 25 | 28.1 | 1 | ||
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 27 | 27.3 | 3 | ||
MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 27 | 26.5 | 18 | ||
Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 29 | 26.9 | 7 | ||
Preussen Eberswalde | 23 | 27.4 | 5 | ||
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 27 | 24.7 | 14 | ||
SV Victoria Seelow | 27 | 26.0 | 11 | ||
SV Zehdenick | 24 | 27.1 | 12 | ||
TSG Einheit Bernau | 28 | 25.3 | 2 | ||
TuS Sachsenhausen | 23 | 27.8 | 0 | ||
Union Klosterfelde | 27 | 23.8 | 3 | ||
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 | 21 | 26.7 | 4 |
<a title="1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)" href="/1-fc-frankfurt-oder-/startseite/verein/706/saison_id/2023">1.FC Frankfurt (Oder)</a><a title="Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf" href="/blau-weiss-petershagen-eggersdorf/startseite/verein/30679/saison_id/2023">Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf</a><a title="Brandenburger SC Süd" href="/brandenburger-sc-sud/startseite/verein/1523/saison_id/2023">Brandenburger SC Süd</a><a title="FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03" href="/fc-concordia-buckow-waldsieversdorf-03/startseite/verein/29186/saison_id/2023">FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03</a><a title="Fortuna Babelsberg" href="/fortuna-babelsberg/startseite/verein/18890/saison_id/2023">Fortuna Babelsberg</a><a title="Germania Schöneiche" href="/germania-schoneiche/startseite/verein/1235/saison_id/2023">Germania Schöneiche</a><a title="Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde" href="/grun-weiss-ahrensfelde/startseite/verein/11326/saison_id/2023">Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde</a><a title="MSV 1919 Neuruppin" href="/msv-1919-neuruppin/startseite/verein/580/saison_id/2023">MSV 1919 Neuruppin</a><a title="Oranienburger FC Eintracht" href="/oranienburger-fc-eintracht/startseite/verein/1759/saison_id/2023">Oranienburger FC Eintracht</a><a title="Preussen Eberswalde" href="/preussen-eberswalde/startseite/verein/1280/saison_id/2023">Preussen Eberswalde</a><a title="SV Grün-Weiß Lübben" href="/sv-grun-weiss-lubben/startseite/verein/11436/saison_id/2023">SV Grün-Weiß Lübben</a><a title="SV Victoria Seelow" href="/sv-victoria-seelow/startseite/verein/3498/saison_id/2023">SV Victoria Seelow</a><a title="SV Zehdenick" href="/sv-zehdenick/startseite/verein/18908/saison_id/2023">SV Zehdenick</a><a title="TSG Einheit Bernau" href="/tsg-einheit-bernau/startseite/verein/37421/saison_id/2023">TSG Einheit Bernau</a><a title="TuS Sachsenhausen" href="/tus-sachsenhausen/startseite/verein/7810/saison_id/2023">TuS Sachsenhausen</a><a title="Union Klosterfelde" href="/union-klosterfelde/startseite/verein/7317/saison_id/2023">Union Klosterfelde</a><a title="Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920" href="/werderaner-fc-viktoria-1920/startseite/verein/5296/saison_id/2023">Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920</a>
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 24, 2024 | (2.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 1:0 | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ||||||||
Sun May 26, 2024 | (8.) Einheit Bernau | 3:0 | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | ||||||||
(1.) GW Ahrensfelde | 3:2 | Oranienburg (6.) | |||||||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 0:3 | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | |||||||||
(4.) U. Klosterfelde | 6:4 | F. Babelsberg (15.) | |||||||||
(12.) GW Lübben | 4:4 | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | |||||||||
(10.) G. Schöneiche | 0:3 | Petershagen-E. (7.) | |||||||||
(13.) SV Zehdenick | 7:2 | Werderaner FC (11.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 31, 2024 | (14.) Pr. Eberswalde | 7:30 PM | Werderaner FC (11.) | ||||||||
Sat Jun 1, 2024 | (9.) Brandenburg. SC | 2:00 PM | G. Schöneiche (10.) | ||||||||
(5.) Sachsenhausen | 3:00 PM | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | |||||||||
(2.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:00 PM | Oranienburg (6.) | |||||||||
(7.) Petershagen-E. | 3:00 PM | SV Zehdenick (13.) | |||||||||
(16.) C. Buckow/Wald. | 3:00 PM | Einheit Bernau (8.) | |||||||||
(15.) F. Babelsberg | 3:00 PM | GW Lübben (12.) | |||||||||
(3.) MSV Neuruppin | 3:00 PM | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 8, 2024 | (10.) G. Schöneiche | 2:00 PM | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ||||||||
(13.) SV Zehdenick | 2:00 PM | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | |||||||||
(2.) 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:00 PM | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | |||||||||
(4.) U. Klosterfelde | 3:00 PM | Sachsenhausen (5.) | |||||||||
(12.) GW Lübben | 3:00 PM | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | |||||||||
(8.) Einheit Bernau | 3:00 PM | F. Babelsberg (15.) | |||||||||
(14.) Pr. Eberswalde | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. (7.) | |||||||||
(17.) Victoria Seelow | 3:00 PM | Werderaner FC (11.) | |||||||||
Date | Home team | Home team | Away team | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Victoria Seelow | 3:00 PM | Brandenburg. SC | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Einheit Bernau | 3:00 PM | Sachsenhausen | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Oranienburg | 3:00 PM | Petershagen-E. | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | G. Schöneiche | 3:00 PM | MSV Neuruppin | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 3:00 PM | Werderaner FC | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | SV Zehdenick | 3:00 PM | F. Babelsberg | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | GW Lübben | 3:00 PM | U. Klosterfelde | |||||
Sat Jun 22, 2024 | Pr. Eberswalde | 3:00 PM | C. Buckow/Wald. | |||||
View all fixtures |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 31 | 22 | ||||
2 |
| 22 | 21 | ||||
3 |
| 39 | 19 | ||||
4 |
| 37 | 19 | ||||
5 |
| 31 | 19 |
0
Table Brandenburgliga
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 29 | 59 | 74 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 29 | 41 | 57 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 28 | 25 | 51 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 28 | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 28 | 33 | 49 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 29 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 28 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 28 | -13 | 39 | |
9 | Brandenburg. SC | 28 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | G. Schöneiche | 28 | -3 | 35 | |
11 | Werderaner FC | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 28 | -13 | 34 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 28 | -4 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 28 | -32 | 26 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 28 | -33 | 25 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 28 | -32 | 24 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 29 | -63 | 14 |
012345678910111213141516
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...