Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete Burgenlandliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 20, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Neuberg | 1:2 | Deutschkreutz (3.) | ||||
(10.) Jennersdorf | 0:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf (11.) | ||||
(1.) SV Sigleß | 4:0 | St. Margarethen (16.) | ||||
(5.) Gols | 2:2 | Eltendorf (6.) | ||||
(15.) Kirchfidisch | 0:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn (4.) | ||||
(14.) Güssing | 1:2 | Rudersdorf (2.) | ||||
(9.) ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | Halbturn (12.) | ||||
Sun Aug 21, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Andau | 1:1 | Schattendorf (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 27, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rudersdorf | 1:2 | D. Kaltenbrunn (3.) | ||||
(2.) Deutschkreutz | 2:1 | Kirchfidisch (16.) | ||||
(7.) St. Margarethen | 5:0 | Jennersdorf (14.) | ||||
(15.) Güssing | 0:1 | Andau (5.) | ||||
Sun Aug 28, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Schattendorf | 0:1 | SV Sigleß (1.) | ||||
(12.) Halbturn | 1:2 | Gols (4.) | ||||
(13.) Eltendorf | 0:4 | SV Neuberg (6.) | ||||
(10.) SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | ASKÖ Hirm (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 3, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Gols | 5:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 0:2 | Halbturn | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:0 | Schattendorf | ||||
Sun Sep 4, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
Andau | 2:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 2:2 | Güssing | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
St. Margarethen | 0:3 | Gols | ||||
Güssing | 0:1 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Sun Sep 11, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 1:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
Halbturn | 1:2 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Schattendorf | 1:1 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Andau | 2:1 | SV Sigleß |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 17, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
Jennersdorf | 2:1 | Andau | ||||
Gols | 1:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 2:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 2:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Sun Sep 18, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
SV Sigleß | 1:2 | Rudersdorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 3:1 | Güssing | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 2:2 | Halbturn |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 24, 19884:15 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 1:2 | Eltendorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Güssing | 0:0 | Gols | ||||
Sun Sep 25, 19883:00 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 1:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
Schattendorf | 0:6 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Andau | 1:2 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
SV Sigleß | 3:2 | Jennersdorf |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 1, 19883:00 PM | ||||||
Jennersdorf | 0:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 3:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
SV Neuberg | 1:0 | Güssing | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 0:4 | Schattendorf | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 3:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Sun Oct 2, 19883:00 PM | ||||||
Gols | 3:1 | Andau | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 1:2 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Eltendorf | 3:3 | Halbturn |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 8, 19883:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 2:2 | Halbturn | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Güssing | 4:1 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Jennersdorf | 5:2 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Sun Oct 9, 19883:00 PM | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
Andau | 1:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
SV Sigleß | 2:2 | Gols | ||||
Schattendorf | 3:0 | D. Kaltenbrunn |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 15, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
Gols | 1:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 3:0 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 3:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
Eltendorf | 0:3 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Sun Oct 16, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 3:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 2:2 | Andau | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 2:2 | Güssing | ||||
Halbturn | 0:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 22, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 4:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Halbturn | ||||
Güssing | 2:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | SV Neuberg | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | Gols | ||||
Sun Oct 23, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
Schattendorf | 3:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
Andau | 3:0 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
SV Sigleß | 2:2 | Kirchfidisch |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 29, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
Gols | 5:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:1 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 2:2 | Andau | ||||
Eltendorf | 1:2 | Güssing | ||||
Sun Oct 30, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
Kirchfidisch | 0:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 1:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Halbturn | 2:0 | Schattendorf | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:0 | St. Margarethen |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 5, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 4:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Güssing | 2:0 | Halbturn | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:5 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
Gols | 4:0 | SV Neuberg | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 8:2 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Sun Nov 6, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
Schattendorf | 2:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Andau | 1:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 2:3 | Deutschkreutz |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 12, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
St. Margarethen | 0:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
Halbturn | 0:0 | Andau | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 0:1 | Gols | ||||
Eltendorf | 4:2 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Sun Nov 13, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:0 | Güssing | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 0:4 | ASKÖ Hirm |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 19, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 1:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
Güssing | 0:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Jennersdorf | 0:2 | Eltendorf | ||||
Gols | 1:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
SV Neuberg | 5:0 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Sun Nov 20, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
Andau | 1:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 3:0 | Halbturn | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:0 | Deutschkreutz |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 26, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 1:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:3 | Gols | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 0:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Sun Nov 27, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 0:1 | SV Neuberg | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:0 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Halbturn | 1:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | Andau | ||||
Sat Dec 3, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
Schattendorf | 2:1 | Güssing |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 11, 19893:00 PM | ||||||
Schattendorf | 1:0 | Andau | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Rudersdorf | 1:0 | Güssing | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 2:0 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Eltendorf | 2:2 | Gols | ||||
Sun Mar 12, 19893:00 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 1:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 1:1 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:0 | Jennersdorf |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 18, 19893:00 PM | ||||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Gols | 3:1 | Halbturn | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Sun Mar 19, 19893:00 PM | ||||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 0:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 0:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
Andau | 1:1 | Güssing |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 25, 19893:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 1:0 | Andau | ||||
Güssing | 1:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Schattendorf | 1:1 | Jennersdorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 0:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Eltendorf | 1:0 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:0 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | Gols | ||||
Sun Mar 26, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 2:2 | SV Neuberg |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 1, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Deutschkreutz | 3:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:0 | Halbturn | ||||
SV Neuberg | 3:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Gols | 1:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:3 | Schattendorf | ||||
Jennersdorf | 0:2 | Güssing | ||||
Sun Apr 2, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 1:2 | Eltendorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 1:0 | Andau |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 8, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 1:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Güssing | 0:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
St. Margarethen | 3:0 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Eltendorf | 1:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Sun Apr 9, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Andau | 1:3 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Schattendorf | 4:0 | Gols | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Halbturn | 1:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 15, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Eltendorf | 1:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:0 | Halbturn | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:4 | Schattendorf | ||||
Gols | 1:1 | Güssing | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Sun Apr 16, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 0:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 1:4 | Andau |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 22, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 1:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 1:4 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Güssing | 3:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:0 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
Halbturn | 0:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 19893:30 PM | ||||||
Andau | 1:1 | Gols | ||||
Schattendorf | 3:0 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | Deutschkreutz |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 29, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 3:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 3:0 | St. Margarethen | ||||
SV Neuberg | 3:0 | Andau | ||||
Gols | 2:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Sun Apr 30, 198910:00 AM | ||||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:6 | Güssing | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 0:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 2:0 | Schattendorf | ||||
Eltendorf | 0:0 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 6, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 0:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Jennersdorf | 1:1 | Gols | ||||
Güssing | 0:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
SV Sigleß | 5:4 | SV Neuberg | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | Halbturn | ||||
Sun May 7, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Andau | 2:1 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
Schattendorf | 6:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Mon May 15, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
St. Margarethen | 3:1 | Eltendorf |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 12, 19896:00 PM | ||||||
SV Neuberg | 1:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Sat May 13, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Gols | 2:0 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 0:5 | Güssing | ||||
Halbturn | 1:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Eltendorf | 2:4 | Schattendorf | ||||
Sun May 14, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:0 | Rudersdorf | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 2:2 | Andau | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:2 | SV Sigleß |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 20, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 4:2 | Gols | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:4 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Güssing | 2:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 1:1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Sun May 21, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
SV Sigleß | 4:0 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
Andau | 3:1 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Schattendorf | 0:2 | Halbturn | ||||
Thu May 25, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Jennersdorf | 1:0 | Kirchfidisch |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 27, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
St. Margarethen | 0:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 1:1 | SV Sigleß | ||||
SV Neuberg | 1:2 | Gols | ||||
Eltendorf | 2:0 | Andau | ||||
Sun May 28, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Halbturn | 4:0 | Güssing | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 1:2 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 0:1 | ASKÖ Hirm |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 3, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Rudersdorf | 4:2 | SV Neuberg | ||||
Jennersdorf | 3:0 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
SV Sigleß | 0:0 | Eltendorf | ||||
Andau | 2:2 | Halbturn | ||||
Güssing | 2:3 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Sun Jun 4, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 3:0 | D. Kaltenbrunn | ||||
Schattendorf | 1:1 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Gols | 5:1 | Kirchfidisch |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 10, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Schattendorf | 0:1 | Rudersdorf | ||||
St. Margarethen | 2:1 | Güssing | ||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1:2 | Andau | ||||
Halbturn | 2:2 | SV Sigleß | ||||
Eltendorf | 3:0 | Jennersdorf | ||||
Deutschkreutz | 3:4 | ASKÖ Hirm | ||||
D. Kaltenbrunn | 1:8 | Gols | ||||
Kirchfidisch | 1:3 | SV Neuberg |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 17, 19894:00 PM | ||||||
Gols | 0:2 | Deutschkreutz | ||||
Güssing | 4:1 | Schattendorf | ||||
ASKÖ Hirm | 2:1 | Eltendorf | ||||
SV Sigleß | 3:2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||||
Andau | 0:6 | St. Margarethen | ||||
Jennersdorf | 0:0 | Halbturn | ||||
Rudersdorf | 6:1 | Kirchfidisch | ||||
SV Neuberg | 2:1 | D. Kaltenbrunn |