Fabian Kolodzick
K&B Sportmarketing
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 29, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Lübeck
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Fabian Kolodzick
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 46 | 28 | 2 | - / - / - | 3.466' | ||||
20/21 | Landesliga Holstein | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 22' | |||
19/20 | Landesliga Holstein | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
18/19 | Landesliga Holstein | 22 | 11 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.523' | |||
17/18 | Landesliga Holstein | 23 | 17 | - | - / - / - | 1.921' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (9.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
2 | 8/9/17 | H | (6.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 5:2 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (5.) | VfR Horst (11.) | 1:4 | 2 | 84' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | H | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (15.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (4.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (5.) | TSV Travemünde (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (4.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (3.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/17 | H | (6.) | VfB Lübeck II (2.) | 2:6 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/15/17 | A | (3.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | A | (4.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | H | (5.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/31/17 | H | (6.) | FC Reher/Puls (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | A | (6.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 5:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (6.) | VfR Horst (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | A | (6.) | TSV Pansdorf (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/9/17 | H | (3.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/20/18 | H | (6.) | Pr. Reinfeld (7.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/18 | H | (6.) | Oldenburger SV (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (5.) | Kellinghusen (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/18 | A | (6.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (5.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | H | (5.) | TuS Hartenholm (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | A | (5.) | SV Schackendorf (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/18 | H | (5.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/10/18 | A | (6.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 0:4 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | VfB Lübeck II (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
21 | 5/16/18 | H | (6.) | TSV Travemünde (10.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/21/18 | A | (6.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (13.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/27/18 | H | (5.) | Todesfelde II (15.) | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | H | (7.) | TuS Hartenholm (8.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (13.) | GW Siebenbäumen (6.) | 5:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (10.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (12.) | Phönix Lübeck (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (12.) | Oldenburger SV (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (8.) | SV Schackendorf (5.) | 1:3 | 57' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (7.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 82' | |||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | TSV Pansdorf (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | FC Dornbreite (6.) | 2:5 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (8.) | TSV Travemünde (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | C. Schönkirchen (12.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (9.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (10.) | Heikendorfer SV (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 10/31/18 | H | (11.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (10.) | SpVg Eidertal (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (10.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | H | (10.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | A | (11.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 5:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/19 | H | (11.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 0:5 | CF | 2 | 83' | |||||||||
22 | 3/24/19 | H | (10.) | TSV Travemünde (14.) | 3:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/19 | H | (9.) | C. Schönkirchen (15.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/19 | A | (8.) | Lübecker SC (14.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | H | (9.) | TSV Klausdorf (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | A | (9.) | Heikendorfer SV (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/19 | H | (8.) | SpVg Eidertal (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | A | (8.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 18' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (5.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (5.) | TuS Hartenholm (13.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (9.) | VfR Neumünster (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/19 | H | (13.) | Breitenfelde (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | SG Neustrand (16.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (13.) | SVT Neumünster (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (10.) | Lübecker SC (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (11.) | TSV Klausdorf (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (5.) | Büchen-Sieben. (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 0:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (6.) | Heikendorfer SV (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (7.) | SVE Comet Kiel (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (9.) | Phoenix Kisdorf (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/19 | A | (9.) | GW Siebenbäumen (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (8.) | TSV Travemünde (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (10.) | FC Dornbreite (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (10.) | TSV Pansdorf (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/19 | A | (10.) | Lübecker SC (14.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/20 | A | (11.) | SVT Neumünster (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/20 | H | (11.) | TuS Hartenholm (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | TuS Hartenholm (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/4/20 | H | (2.) | Sereetzer SV (7.) | 2:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 10/18/20 | H | (2.) | Breitenfelde (11.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/25/20 | A | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (9.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 52, Starting eleven: 39, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |