Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 88/89
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) SV Vik | 1:1 | RWH (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(11.) Bingen | 2:2 | Salmr (6.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Bröde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) SV Süd | 2:1 | Hamm (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FSV Sa | 3:1 | Wirges (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Wissen | 0:1 | SV Ede (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Richard Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(2.) Trier | 1:1 | SC Bir (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Roman Kirsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) FCK II | 0:0 | FCS II (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · |
(13.) SV Lei | 1:2 | Worms (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 1989
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Alfons Fries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(17.) NK | 2:2 | FKP (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 1989
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 88/89
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Edenkoben | 22 | 36 | 37:7 | |
2 | Eintracht Trier | 22 | 33 | 35:9 | |
3 | Wormatia Worms | 22 | 21 | 33:11 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens | 22 | 20 | 30:14 | |
5 | FSV Salmrohr | 22 | 18 | 28:16 | |
6 | Hamm/Sieg | 22 | 16 | 28:16 | |
7 | SV Südwest | 22 | 1 | 25:19 | |
8 | SC Birkenfeld | 22 | 5 | 23:21 | |
9 | Saarwellingen | 22 | -14 | 20:24 | |
10 | SpVgg Wirges | 22 | -6 | 19:25 | |
11 | Hassia Bingen | 22 | -5 | 18:26 | |
12 | K'lautern II | 22 | -7 | 17:27 | |
13 | Saarbrücken II | 22 | -14 | 16:28 | |
14 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 22 | -14 | 15:29 | |
15 | RW Hasborn | 22 | -17 | 14:30 | |
16 | VfB Wissen | 22 | -21 | 14:30 | |
17 | B. Neunkirchen | 22 | -21 | 13:31 | |
18 | SVV Herxheim | 22 | -31 | 11:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...