Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 555
- Foreigners: 191 Players 34.4%
- ø-Market value: €292k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Keuken Kampioen Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 20, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Telstar | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
(1.) Eindhoven | 6:3 | DS'79 (18.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | NAC (8.) | ||||
(17.) Heracles | 1:3 | NEC Nijmegen (3.) | ||||
(5.) SVV | 2:1 | FC Wageningen (12.) | ||||
(2.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | De Graafschap (15.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | Emmen (16.) | ||||
Sun Aug 21, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitesse | 0:1 | Excelsior (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RBC | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 24, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | AZ Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wageningen | 2:3 | Heerenveen (2.) | ||||
(3.) NEC Nijmegen | 0:0 | SVV (5.) | ||||
(19.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:3 | Heracles (9.) | ||||
(10.) NAC | 1:1 | RBC (4.) | ||||
(12.) DS'79 | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 3:0 | Eindhoven (8.) | ||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | Vitesse (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Den Haag | 4:0 | Telstar (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 27, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Emmen | 0:2 | Heerenveen (1.) | ||||
(18.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:3 | Helmond Sport (10.) | ||||
(5.) NAC | 1:0 | Eindhoven (14.) | ||||
Sun Aug 28, 19882:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | FC Den Haag (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wageningen | 0:0 | Heracles (8.) | ||||
(2.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:0 | RBC (11.) | ||||
(15.) DS'79 | 1:3 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 2:2 | Telstar (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 31, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Telstar | 1:2 | DS'79 (10.) | ||||
(4.) Vitesse | 3:0 | NAC (12.) | ||||
(13.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen (2.) | ||||
(11.) RBC | 2:2 | FC Wageningen (16.) | ||||
(9.) Heracles | 1:1 | De Graafschap (6.) | ||||
(5.) SVV | 4:1 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(1.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | AZ Alkmaar (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Den Haag | 0:2 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(8.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (18.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 3, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Emmen | 4:2 | Heracles (11.) | ||||
(19.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
(7.) NAC | 4:1 | Telstar (18.) | ||||
(15.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | SVV (6.) | ||||
Sun Sep 4, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 6:3 | RBC (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC Wageningen | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (12.) | ||||
(13.) DS'79 | 0:2 | FC Den Haag (9.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 2:0 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
Wed Sep 21, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:1 | Eindhoven (8.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 10, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 3:1 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
(5.) NAC | 1:0 | Heracles (14.) | ||||
(18.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | SVV (7.) | ||||
Sun Sep 11, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) De Graafschap | 1:2 | Emmen (15.) | ||||
(13.) FC Den Haag | 1:3 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (12.) | ||||
(9.) DS'79 | 2:0 | RBC (16.) | ||||
(2.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:0 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wageningen | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 16, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Heracles | 1:7 | AZ Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
Sat Sep 17, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Cambuur | 2:3 | DS'79 (7.) | ||||
(19.) Telstar | 2:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (16.) | ||||
(3.) Vitesse | 1:1 | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | ||||
(14.) Eindhoven | 0:2 | FC Wageningen (13.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 1:3 | De Graafschap (5.) | ||||
(11.) SVV | 0:4 | Heerenveen (2.) | ||||
Sun Sep 18, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Den Haag | 4:2 | NAC (6.) | ||||
(12.) RBC | 4:1 | Emmen (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 24, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Emmen | 2:1 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | Heracles (16.) | ||||
(6.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | RBC (15.) | ||||
Sun Sep 25, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | Eindhoven (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wageningen | 1:1 | Vitesse (3.) | ||||
(1.) NEC Nijmegen | 7:0 | Telstar (19.) | ||||
(18.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | FC Den Haag (10.) | ||||
(9.) DS'79 | 1:2 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
Sat Nov 19, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NAC | 1:2 | SC Cambuur (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 8, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Telstar | 3:2 | FC Wageningen (16.) | ||||
(9.) Eindhoven | 4:2 | Emmen (17.) | ||||
(11.) RBC | 1:0 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
(15.) Heracles | 2:2 | SVV (13.) | ||||
Sun Oct 9, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Excelsior | 1:1 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 1:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Den Haag | 0:2 | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 3:0 | De Graafschap (6.) | ||||
Wed Nov 2, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 15, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Emmen | 0:3 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(6.) NAC | 2:0 | DS'79 (13.) | ||||
(8.) SVV | 3:2 | RBC (14.) | ||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | Helmond Sport (19.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
Sun Oct 16, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) De Graafschap | 1:3 | Telstar (18.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wageningen | 3:2 | FC Den Haag (15.) | ||||
(1.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:1 | SC Cambuur (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 22, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 4:1 | FC Wageningen (15.) | ||||
(14.) Telstar | 7:0 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(10.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | SVV (9.) | ||||
Sun Oct 23, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) DS'79 | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (1.) | ||||
(12.) FC Den Haag | 5:0 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
(2.) Vitesse | 0:0 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(17.) RBC | 0:1 | Heracles (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 29, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 6:1 | NAC (10.) | ||||
(14.) Heracles | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
(7.) SVV | 2:1 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 0:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
Sun Oct 30, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Emmen | 1:5 | FC Den Haag (8.) | ||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
(16.) FC Wageningen | 0:1 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(2.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:2 | DS'79 (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 5, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 5:2 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(16.) Telstar | 0:1 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
(14.) Eindhoven | 0:1 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | RBC (15.) | ||||
(11.) NAC | 1:1 | NEC Nijmegen (3.) | ||||
Sun Nov 6, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) DS'79 | 4:1 | FC Wageningen (17.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 5:0 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
(6.) FC Den Haag | 4:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 2:0 | SVV (10.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 11, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
Sat Nov 12, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Emmen | 0:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles | 1:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(8.) SVV | 2:0 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
Sun Nov 13, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | DS'79 (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wageningen | 1:4 | NAC (9.) | ||||
(3.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(14.) RBC | 1:0 | Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | FC Den Haag (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 26, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 5:0 | FC Wageningen (18.) | ||||
(7.) NAC | 1:0 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(16.) Telstar | 1:5 | Heracles (10.) | ||||
Sun Nov 27, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) DS'79 | 4:0 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 1:5 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Den Haag | 1:1 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 1:0 | RBC (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Eindhoven | 0:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 3, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 1:3 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(7.) SVV | 2:1 | SC Cambuur (12.) | ||||
(9.) Heerenveen | 1:4 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | DS'79 (10.) | ||||
Sun Dec 4, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) De Graafschap | 0:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | ||||
(17.) FC Wageningen | 3:1 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | ||||
Sun Jan 15, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) RBC | 0:2 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
Wed Jan 18, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles | 2:4 | FC Den Haag (5.) | ||||
Fri Feb 3, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Emmen | 0:0 | NAC (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 10, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 5:1 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(6.) NAC | 3:2 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(10.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(16.) Telstar | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (18.) | ||||
Sun Dec 11, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:2 | De Graafschap (13.) | ||||
(11.) DS'79 | 1:3 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 4:1 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 0:1 | Eindhoven (14.) | ||||
Tue Apr 18, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Den Haag | 1:1 | RBC (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 17, 19887:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Emmen | 4:3 | NEC Nijmegen (5.) | ||||
(16.) Eindhoven | 0:2 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
(13.) Heracles | 1:1 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 3:3 | DS'79 (12.) | ||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 3:3 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | ||||
Sun Dec 18, 19882:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | FC Wageningen (17.) | ||||
(15.) RBC | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
Sun Jan 15, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Helmond Sport | 2:8 | FC Den Haag (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 21, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:1 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
(6.) NAC | 2:1 | SVV (11.) | ||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (19.) | ||||
(14.) Telstar | 1:2 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
Sun Jan 22, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Wageningen | 0:1 | Emmen (17.) | ||||
(4.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar (7.) | ||||
(10.) DS'79 | 4:1 | Heracles (13.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 3:1 | RBC (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Den Haag | 3:2 | Eindhoven (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jan 28, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Emmen | 0:2 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(15.) Eindhoven | 4:0 | SC Cambuur (12.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(13.) Heracles | 1:1 | NAC (5.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 4:0 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
Sun Jan 29, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vitesse | 0:0 | FC Den Haag (4.) | ||||
(14.) RBC | 2:1 | DS'79 (11.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 11, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 5:1 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 0:1 | NEC Nijmegen (6.) | ||||
(13.) Heracles | 0:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | DS'79 (10.) | ||||
(14.) Eindhoven | 0:0 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(16.) Telstar | 0:2 | FC Den Haag (4.) | ||||
Sun Feb 12, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) RBC | 0:2 | NAC (5.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 2:0 | SC Cambuur (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 18, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) SC Cambuur | 0:2 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
(4.) NAC | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(7.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 | RBC (16.) | ||||
Sun Feb 19, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
(11.) DS'79 | 1:2 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(5.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | Heracles (14.) | ||||
(19.) FC Wageningen | 0:2 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 1:0 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
Tue Apr 4, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Emmen | 2:4 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 24, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heracles | 3:1 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
Sat Feb 25, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | Emmen (18.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 3:1 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | ||||
(11.) Eindhoven | 2:1 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 2:5 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
Sun Feb 26, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Vitesse | 2:0 | DS'79 (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Den Haag | 3:1 | SC Cambuur (14.) | ||||
Tue Apr 25, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) RBC | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen (3.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 4, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NAC | 0:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(5.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(19.) Emmen | 1:2 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(6.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:4 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
Sun Mar 5, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Excelsior | 0:2 | FC Den Haag (4.) | ||||
(11.) DS'79 | 2:0 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
(3.) NEC Nijmegen | 5:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(18.) FC Wageningen | 4:2 | RBC (16.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 3:1 | Heracles (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 11, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heracles | 4:1 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | FC Wageningen (18.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen (3.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 0:0 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(14.) SC Cambuur | 2:0 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 0:4 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
Sun Mar 12, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) RBC | 1:1 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Den Haag | 2:1 | DS'79 (12.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 18, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:1 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
(18.) Emmen | 1:0 | RBC (16.) | ||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 4:1 | SVV (9.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
Sun Mar 19, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) DS'79 | 0:1 | SC Cambuur (13.) | ||||
(2.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(19.) FC Wageningen | 0:2 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
Tue Mar 21, 19894:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) NAC | 1:2 | FC Den Haag (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 25, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Emmen (18.) | ||||
(11.) Eindhoven | 1:5 | De Graafschap (9.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 3:1 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
(17.) Telstar | 2:3 | NEC Nijmegen (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Den Haag | 2:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(13.) SC Cambuur | 0:6 | NAC (8.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:1 | DS'79 (14.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles | 1:3 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(15.) RBC | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Mar 27, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NAC | 2:2 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(8.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | SC Cambuur (12.) | ||||
(2.) NEC Nijmegen | 1:0 | FC Den Haag (4.) | ||||
(19.) FC Wageningen | 1:1 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 0:0 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(18.) Emmen | 0:1 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:0 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | RBC (15.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 2:0 | Heracles (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 31, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Emmen | 3:2 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | ||||
Sat Apr 1, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 | NEC Nijmegen (2.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 1:2 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(13.) Heracles | 2:1 | DS'79 (14.) | ||||
(17.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | SC Cambuur (12.) | ||||
Sun Apr 2, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) RBC | 0:2 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(11.) Eindhoven | 1:1 | FC Den Haag (4.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 2:0 | Telstar (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 8, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Telstar | 2:3 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Cambuur | 0:2 | NEC Nijmegen (2.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
Sun Apr 9, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Vitesse | 2:0 | Emmen (18.) | ||||
(4.) FC Den Haag | 3:1 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) | ||||
(14.) DS'79 | 2:3 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(15.) RBC | 1:3 | SVV (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eindhoven | 2:0 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 14, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Wageningen | 1:3 | SC Cambuur (12.) | ||||
Sat Apr 15, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | DS'79 (14.) | ||||
(18.) Emmen | 0:2 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 2:1 | Eindhoven (11.) | ||||
(9.) SVV | 1:2 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
(13.) Heracles | 1:0 | RBC (17.) | ||||
Sun Apr 16, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:2 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 0:2 | FC Den Haag (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 21, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NEC Nijmegen | 3:0 | Emmen (18.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 2:1 | Eindhoven (12.) | ||||
(10.) SC Cambuur | 1:0 | RBC (17.) | ||||
(7.) NAC | 2:2 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Wageningen | 1:0 | De Graafschap (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Den Haag | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Heracles (13.) | ||||
(14.) DS'79 | 1:3 | SVV (8.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 29, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 0:2 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(7.) NAC | 5:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 0:1 | SVV (8.) | ||||
Sun Apr 30, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Excelsior | 4:1 | FC Wageningen (19.) | ||||
(14.) DS'79 | 1:0 | NEC Nijmegen (3.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 3:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Telstar | 4:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
Tue May 2, 19898:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Den Haag | 3:0 | Emmen (18.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 5, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SVV | 1:1 | Vitesse (2.) | ||||
Sat May 6, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Emmen | 1:4 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 4:1 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles | 3:2 | Eindhoven (13.) | ||||
Sun May 7, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(19.) FC Wageningen | 2:3 | DS'79 (14.) | ||||
(9.) De Graafschap | 2:0 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | FC Den Haag (3.) | ||||
(17.) RBC | 2:2 | Helmond Sport (16.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 12, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eindhoven | 1:3 | RBC (16.) | ||||
Sat May 13, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:0 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(13.) DS'79 | 3:1 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(7.) NAC | 1:1 | FC Wageningen (18.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:1 | NEC Nijmegen (3.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 6:0 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 2:1 | SVV (8.) | ||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Den Haag | 3:1 | Heerenveen (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 9, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 4:0 | SC Cambuur (12.) | ||||
Mon May 15, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Wageningen | 3:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | ||||
(10.) De Graafschap | 0:1 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(19.) Emmen | 2:0 | DS'79 (14.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:0 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(11.) Heracles | 1:0 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
(17.) RBC | 0:1 | Vitesse (1.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Eindhoven (13.) | ||||
Tue May 16, 19898:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SVV | 0:1 | FC Den Haag (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 20, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Telstar | 3:0 | RBC (17.) | ||||
(11.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | SVV (8.) | ||||
Sun May 21, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) NAC | 3:1 | Emmen (19.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | De Graafschap (10.) | ||||
(3.) NEC Nijmegen | 2:0 | FC Wageningen (18.) | ||||
(1.) Vitesse | 3:1 | Helmond Sport (16.) | ||||
(2.) FC Den Haag | 6:0 | Heracles (12.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 2:2 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(14.) DS'79 | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 27, 19897:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Emmen | 4:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | ||||
Sun May 28, 19892:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) De Graafschap | 2:1 | NEC Nijmegen (4.) | ||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 5:1 | NAC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | DS'79 (15.) | ||||
(8.) SVV | 0:0 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(12.) Heracles | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (11.) | ||||
(17.) RBC | 0:4 | FC Den Haag (2.) | ||||
(16.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
(13.) Eindhoven | 1:2 | Vitesse (1.) |