#22 Mattes Hansen
IMAGO
- Date of birth/Age: May 15, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Parchim
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Agent: Dirk Hebel
- Current international: Germany U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Mattes Hansen
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 21 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 484' | 1.452' | ||
2. Bundesliga | 18 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 591' | 1.182' | ||
Regionalliga West | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | Greuther Fürth (1.) | SC Paderborn (18.) | 5:0 | DM | 76' | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2023 | SC Paderborn (15.) | VfL Osnabrück (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | F. Düsseldorf (10.) | SC Paderborn (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 2.9 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | SC Paderborn (13.) | 1.FC K'lautern (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 3.0 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | SC Paderborn (16.) | 2:1 | DM | 80' | 3.5 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | SC Paderborn (14.) | Wehen Wiesbaden (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 2.7 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | 1.FC Magdeburg (6.) | SC Paderborn (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 84' | 2.0 | 84' | |||||||||
8 | Sep 29, 2023 | SC Paderborn (11.) | FC Schalke 04 (16.) | 3:1 | DM | 2.5 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | E. Braunschweig (18.) | SC Paderborn (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 2.2 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | SC Paderborn (8.) | FC St. Pauli (1.) | 2:2 | DM | 81' | 2.8 | 81' | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Hertha BSC (9.) | SC Paderborn (12.) | 3:1 | DM | 3.0 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Nov 5, 2023 | Karlsruher SC (16.) | SC Paderborn (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | SC Paderborn (11.) | 1.FC Nuremberg (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 46' | 4.6 | 45' | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | SV Elversberg (6.) | SC Paderborn (12.) | 4:1 | DM | 84' | 46' | 4.5 | 45' | ||||||||
15 | Dec 3, 2023 | SC Paderborn (10.) | Hannover 96 (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 4.0 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | Hamburger SV (3.) | SC Paderborn (9.) | 1:2 | DM | 34' | 4.6 | 34' | |||||||||
17 | Dec 15, 2023 | SC Paderborn (6.) | Hansa Rostock (16.) | 3:0 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | Jan 21, 2024 | SC Paderborn (6.) | Greuther Fürth (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 27, 2024 | VfL Osnabrück (18.) | SC Paderborn (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | SC Paderborn (7.) | F. Düsseldorf (5.) | 4:3 | DM | 1 | 65' | 2.9 | 65' | ||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | 1.FC K'lautern (16.) | SC Paderborn (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | SC Paderborn (6.) | Holstein Kiel (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2024 | Wehen Wiesbaden (13.) | SC Paderborn (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | SC Paderborn (6.) | 1.FC Magdeburg (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | FC Schalke 04 (14.) | SC Paderborn (6.) | 3:3 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2024 | SC Paderborn (6.) | E. Braunschweig (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 31, 2024 | FC St. Pauli (1.) | SC Paderborn (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 82' | 3.0 | 82' | |||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2024 | SC Paderborn (9.) | Hertha BSC (7.) | 2:3 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | SC Paderborn (9.) | Karlsruher SC (7.) | 1:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2024 | 1.FC Nuremberg (11.) | SC Paderborn (8.) | 0:2 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | SC Paderborn (7.) | SV Elversberg (10.) | 3:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | Hannover 96 (6.) | SC Paderborn (8.) | 3:2 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
33 | May 10, 2024 | SC Paderborn (7.) | Hamburger SV (4.) | 1:0 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
34 | May 19, 2024 | Hansa Rostock (17.) | SC Paderborn (7.) | 1:2 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 7 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 13, 2023 | Energie Cottbus | SC Paderborn | 0:7 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | Nov 1, 2023 | SC Freiburg | SC Paderborn | 1:3 | Calf problems | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 6, 2023 | B. Leverkusen | SC Paderborn | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Mar 22, 2024 | Germany U20 | France U20 | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Mar 25, 2024 | France U20 | Germany U20 | 4:4 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 30, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (5.) | FC Gütersloh (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Düsseldorf II (16.) | SC Paderborn II (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (6.) | Fortuna Köln (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Rot Weiss Ahlen (17.) | SC Paderborn II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (4.) | 1.FC Bocholt (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | 1.FC Düren (6.) | SC Paderborn II (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 9, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (6.) | Wuppertaler SV (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | M'gladbach II (14.) | SC Paderborn II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 2, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (7.) | Schalke 04 II (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | SV Rödinghausen (13.) | SC Paderborn II (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 20, 2023 | Wegberg-Beeck (12.) | SC Paderborn II (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (8.) | 1.FC Köln II (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Alem. Aachen (7.) | SC Paderborn II (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (10.) | SC Wiedenbrück (14.) | 2:2 | Calf problems | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Velbert 02 (18.) | SC Paderborn II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (10.) | SV Lippstadt 08 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | RW Oberhausen (5.) | SC Paderborn II (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Dec 9, 2023 | SC Paderborn II (11.) | Düsseldorf II (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Jan 27, 2024 | FC Gütersloh (10.) | SC Paderborn II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 4, 2024 | Fortuna Köln (3.) | SC Paderborn II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (11.) | Rot Weiss Ahlen (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | 1.FC Bocholt (2.) | SC Paderborn II (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (10.) | 1.FC Düren (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | Wuppertaler SV (4.) | SC Paderborn II (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 9, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (13.) | M'gladbach II (15.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 15, 2024 | Schalke 04 II (10.) | SC Paderborn II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Mar 31, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (13.) | SV Rödinghausen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 5, 2024 | 1.FC Köln II (5.) | SC Paderborn II (13.) | 1:0 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 15, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (13.) | Wegberg-Beeck (16.) | 4:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (13.) | Alem. Aachen (1.) | 0:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | SC Wiedenbrück (6.) | SC Paderborn II (13.) | 1:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (14.) | Velbert 02 (16.) | 1:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
33 | May 10, 2024 | SV Lippstadt 08 (15.) | SC Paderborn II (13.) | 0:0 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
34 | May 18, 2024 | SC Paderborn II (14.) | RW Oberhausen (7.) | 1:1 | Syndesmotic ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 8 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | Sep 7, 2023 | Germany U20 | Italy U20 | 1:1 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | Sep 11, 2023 | Poland U20 | Germany U20 | 1:1 | DM | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | Oct 13, 2023 | Portugal U20 | Germany U20 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Oct 16, 2023 | Germany U20 | Czechia U20 | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Nov 17, 2023 | Romania U20 | Germany U20 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | Nov 20, 2023 | Germany U20 | England U20 | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |