Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) HBSC 2 | 1:1 | SBC 06 (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Jörg Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SSV | 2:2 | H03 (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Wolfgang Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) SC Rap | 1:6 | BFCPr (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Unbekannt Weiglein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
1:4 | 50' | |||
1:5 | 76' | |||
1:6 | 84' | |||
(9.) SC Wac | 2:4 | TürBer (2.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
922 · Bodo Kriegelstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
2:3 | 53' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
(8.) SV Bla | 1:1 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
25 · Uwe Hellmund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(1.) TeBe | 2:1 | Tasm. (16.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
696 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Gatow | 2:4 | Füchse (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 84' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
(14.) Mar 02 | 2:2 | VfB Li (13.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 1991
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
164 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
Table Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91) 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 30 | 33 | 45:15 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 30 | 33 | 44:16 | |
3 | H. Zehlendorf | 30 | 35 | 38:22 | |
4 | Spandauer SV | 30 | 18 | 36:24 | |
5 | Füchse Berlin | 30 | 12 | 33:27 | |
6 | Hertha BSC II | 30 | 7 | 32:28 | |
7 | Spandauer BC | 30 | 2 | 31:29 | |
8 | BW Berlin II | 30 | -3 | 31:29 | |
9 | Wacker Berlin | 30 | -13 | 29:31 | |
10 | BFC Preussen | 30 | 4 | 28:32 | |
11 | SCC Berlin | 30 | -6 | 27:33 | |
12 | SC Gatow | 30 | -6 | 26:34 | |
13 | VfB Lichterfelde | 30 | -13 | 24:36 | |
14 | NSC Marathon 02 | 30 | -30 | 21:39 | |
15 | Rapide Wedding | 30 | -37 | 18:42 | |
16 | Tasm. Neukölln | 30 | -36 | 17:43 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...