Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/078:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | Altona 93 (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/072:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) St. Pauli II | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/073:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) ASV Bergedorf | 1:3 | Hannover 96 II (2.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (15.) | ||||
(12.) SV Lurup | 2:3 | Osterholz-Sch. (4.) | ||||
(11.) Braunschweig II | 0:0 | SV Meppen (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) E. Nordhorn | 2:0 | Osnabrück II (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) BV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | VfB Oldenburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/083:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TuS Heeslingen | 1:2 | FC Oberneuland (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/076:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Henstedt-Rhen | 1:3 | St. Pauli II (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Meppen | 3:0 | TuS Heeslingen (16.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/072:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:0 | ASV Bergedorf (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Osnabrück II | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/072:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Altona 93 | 2:0 | Braunschweig II (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Oberneuland | 2:0 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
(9.) Osterholz-Sch. | 2:3 | VfB Oldenburg (7.) | ||||
(6.) BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 | VfB Lübeck II (12.) | ||||
(1.) Hannover 96 II | 3:0 | E. Nordhorn (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/077:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) E. Nordhorn | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/072:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Pauli II | 2:3 | BV Cloppenburg (2.) | ||||
(15.) Braunschweig II | 1:1 | Osnabrück II (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | Altona 93 (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/073:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
(14.) ASV Bergedorf | 3:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (12.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | FC Oberneuland (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TuS Heeslingen | 5:2 | SV Lurup (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/077:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:4 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(13.) Osnabrück II | 4:3 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Altona 93 | 1:1 | TuS Heeslingen (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/076:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Henstedt-Rhen | 1:0 | E. Nordhorn (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/072:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:3 | VfB Oldenburg (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osterholz-Sch. | 1:2 | St. Pauli II (5.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 II | 2:2 | Braunschweig II (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Oberneuland | 5:0 | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | ||||
(2.) BV Cloppenburg | 6:0 | ASV Bergedorf (17.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/077:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 2:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (17.) | ||||
(14.) E. Nordhorn | 0:1 | BV Cloppenburg (2.) | ||||
(13.) Braunschweig II | 0:0 | Wilhelmshaven (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/072:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altona 93 | 2:0 | Osnabrück II (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:0 | Osterholz-Sch. (12.) | ||||
(5.) St. Pauli II | 1:1 | FC Oberneuland (3.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:0 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(10.) SV Meppen | 1:2 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) TuS Heeslingen | 3:0 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/077:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(9.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:2 | SV Meppen (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Oberneuland | 2:4 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/073:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Osnabrück II | 1:1 | TuS Heeslingen (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/073:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Osterholz-Sch. | 4:1 | E. Nordhorn (16.) | ||||
(17.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:2 | Braunschweig II (12.) | ||||
(3.) Hannover 96 II | 2:1 | Altona 93 (10.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 4:2 | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 0:2 | St. Pauli II (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/077:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 8:0 | Osterholz-Sch. (15.) | ||||
(11.) Altona 93 | 1:2 | Wilhelmshaven (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/072:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) St. Pauli II | 2:2 | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Meppen | 2:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/073:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osnabrück II | 3:1 | Hannover 96 II (6.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Heeslingen | 2:0 | VfB Lübeck II (9.) | ||||
(16.) E. Nordhorn | 1:4 | FC Oberneuland (5.) | ||||
(13.) ASV Bergedorf | 2:2 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(14.) Braunschweig II | 1:3 | BV Cloppenburg (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/077:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Oberneuland | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(2.) BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | SV Meppen (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/073:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 | Osnabrück II (13.) | ||||
(8.) Hannover 96 II | 0:2 | TuS Heeslingen (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/073:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osterholz-Sch. | 1:1 | Braunschweig II (12.) | ||||
(17.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:1 | Altona 93 (9.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:0 | St. Pauli II (4.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 5:0 | ASV Bergedorf (15.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | E. Nordhorn (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/077:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 0:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 4:0 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/072:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altona 93 | 7:3 | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osnabrück II | 2:1 | Henstedt-Rhen (17.) | ||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | Wilhelmshaven (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/073:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASV Bergedorf | 3:1 | VfB Lübeck II (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) TuS Heeslingen | 0:0 | St. Pauli II (4.) | ||||
(16.) E. Nordhorn | 1:3 | VfB Oldenburg (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/29/086:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Braunschweig II | 1:1 | FC Oberneuland (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/2/077:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:0 | Osnabrück II (12.) | ||||
Wed 10/3/072:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Pauli II | 3:0 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
Fri 10/12/077:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Oberneuland | 0:0 | SV Meppen (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:1 | TuS Heeslingen (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/073:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Osterholz-Sch. | 2:2 | Altona 93 (8.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Oldenburg | 3:2 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/082:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 0:1 | Braunschweig II (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:1 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:3 | E. Nordhorn (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/077:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck II (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/072:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wilhelmshaven | 5:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Osnabrück II | 1:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 3:0 | BV Cloppenburg (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/072:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Altona 93 | 2:1 | FC Oberneuland (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) TuS Heeslingen | 1:2 | ASV Bergedorf (10.) | ||||
(16.) E. Nordhorn | 2:3 | St. Pauli II (3.) | ||||
(12.) Braunschweig II | 0:0 | VfB Oldenburg (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Meppen | 5:2 | SV Lurup (18.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/3/072:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:5 | Braunschweig II (10.) | ||||
Fri 10/26/077:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Oberneuland | 0:0 | Osnabrück II (14.) | ||||
(5.) BV Cloppenburg | 0:0 | Wilhelmshaven (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/072:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Pauli II | 1:2 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/072:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osterholz-Sch. | 3:3 | Hannover 96 II (3.) | ||||
(17.) Henstedt-Rhen | 3:0 | TuS Heeslingen (11.) | ||||
(8.) ASV Bergedorf | 2:0 | E. Nordhorn (16.) | ||||
(2.) VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 | SV Meppen (13.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | Altona 93 (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/077:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 4:0 | ASV Bergedorf (11.) | ||||
(5.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/072:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osnabrück II | 2:3 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/072:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) TuS Heeslingen | 3:2 | E. Nordhorn (16.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 1:3 | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | ||||
(4.) Hannover 96 II | 1:2 | FC Oberneuland (8.) | ||||
(6.) Altona 93 | 2:1 | VfB Oldenburg (2.) | ||||
(12.) SV Meppen | 4:3 | VfB Lübeck II (15.) | ||||
(9.) Braunschweig II | 1:0 | St. Pauli II (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/078:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:0 | TuS Heeslingen (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/072:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osterholz-Sch. | 0:2 | Henstedt-Rhen (17.) | ||||
(11.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:2 | Braunschweig II (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/082:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | Hannover 96 II (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:9 | Altona 93 (4.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/082:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) St. Pauli II | 1:0 | SV Meppen (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:4 | Osnabrück II (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/087:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) E. Nordhorn | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Fri 5/9/087:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Oberneuland | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/16/077:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:2 | Osterholz-Sch. (12.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/072:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wilhelmshaven | 3:1 | SV Lurup (18.) | ||||
(10.) Osnabrück II | 7:2 | VfB Lübeck II (15.) | ||||
(8.) Hannover 96 II | 1:2 | VfB Oldenburg (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 3:3 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/072:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuS Heeslingen | 1:4 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(17.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:3 | FC Oberneuland (9.) | ||||
(3.) Altona 93 | 3:0 | St. Pauli II (7.) | ||||
(6.) Braunschweig II | 3:1 | E. Nordhorn (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/077:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Oberneuland | 1:0 | BV Cloppenburg (5.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | Braunschweig II (8.) | ||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 2:1 | SV Meppen (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/072:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Pauli II | 0:2 | Osnabrück II (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/072:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TuS Heeslingen | 2:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (12.) | ||||
(13.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:3 | Altona 93 (2.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 | Hannover 96 II (7.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:2 | Wilhelmshaven (4.) | ||||
(18.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | Henstedt-Rhen (17.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/072:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wilhelmshaven | 6:1 | VfB Lübeck II (16.) | ||||
(11.) Osnabrück II | 0:2 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/072:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:4 | VfB Oldenburg (2.) | ||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 2:0 | St. Pauli II (9.) | ||||
(8.) Braunschweig II | 1:2 | TuS Heeslingen (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:3 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
Thu 3/20/087:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Meppen | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Fri 3/21/082:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altona 93 | 0:1 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/086:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osterholz-Sch. | 3:1 | FC Oberneuland (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/072:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Osnabrück II | 3:1 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/072:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altona 93 | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | ASV Bergedorf (14.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck II (16.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/083:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Meppen | 2:0 | Braunschweig II (10.) | ||||
Thu 3/20/088:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:0 | St. Pauli II (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/22/083:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Oberneuland | 0:3 | TuS Heeslingen (7.) | ||||
(12.) Osterholz-Sch. | 3:3 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
Mon 5/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | BV Cloppenburg (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/072:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) St. Pauli II | 2:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 3:0 | Osnabrück II (11.) | ||||
(7.) Braunschweig II | 3:0 | Altona 93 (5.) | ||||
(10.) TuS Heeslingen | 1:3 | SV Meppen (12.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:3 | BV Cloppenburg (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/16/072:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ASV Bergedorf | 1:2 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
(17.) SV Lurup | 2:2 | FC Oberneuland (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/9/087:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 1:0 | Hannover 96 II (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/16/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Pauli II | 3:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/083:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ASV Bergedorf | 2:2 | BV Cloppenburg (4.) | ||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 0:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
(10.) TuS Heeslingen | 1:1 | Altona 93 (6.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 3:1 | SV Lurup (17.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 | FC Oberneuland (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Braunschweig II | 0:1 | Hannover 96 II (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Meppen | 2:0 | Osnabrück II (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/087:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) BV Cloppenburg | 2:0 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/083:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osnabrück II | 2:3 | Altona 93 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Wilhelmshaven | 4:1 | Braunschweig II (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/082:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:3 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | TuS Heeslingen (9.) | ||||
(14.) Osterholz-Sch. | 3:4 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
(16.) SV Lurup | 2:0 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 II | 1:1 | SV Meppen (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Oberneuland | 1:0 | St. Pauli II (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/29/087:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Meppen | 3:3 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/2/083:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) E. Nordhorn | 1:0 | Osterholz-Sch. (15.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 3:3 | BV Cloppenburg (4.) | ||||
(9.) Braunschweig II | 3:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(8.) TuS Heeslingen | 2:2 | Osnabrück II (13.) | ||||
Wed 4/16/086:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Pauli II | 1:2 | SV Lurup (16.) | ||||
Wed 4/23/086:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) ASV Bergedorf | 2:0 | FC Oberneuland (7.) | ||||
Thu 5/8/086:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg (3.) | ||||
Fri 5/9/086:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altona 93 | 1:1 | Hannover 96 II (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/087:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) BV Cloppenburg | 2:1 | Braunschweig II (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/8/083:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:0 | Altona 93 (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/9/083:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:2 | TuS Heeslingen (7.) | ||||
(15.) Osterholz-Sch. | 3:2 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 II | 0:0 | Osnabrück II (13.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:2 | SV Meppen (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Oberneuland | 1:2 | E. Nordhorn (14.) | ||||
Wed 4/9/083:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Lurup | 2:1 | ASV Bergedorf (12.) | ||||
Wed 4/30/087:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | St. Pauli II (10.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/14/087:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/15/083:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Osnabrück II | 1:2 | Wilhelmshaven (1.) | ||||
(8.) St. Pauli II | 3:1 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
(12.) ASV Bergedorf | 3:2 | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/16/082:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altona 93 | 3:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Braunschweig II | 3:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (15.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Heeslingen | 3:1 | Hannover 96 II (7.) | ||||
(13.) E. Nordhorn | 1:1 | SV Lurup (16.) | ||||
Mon 5/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | FC Oberneuland (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 3/24/082:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altona 93 | 4:1 | SV Meppen (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Oberneuland | 0:2 | VfB Oldenburg (3.) | ||||
(16.) SV Lurup | 2:1 | TuS Heeslingen (7.) | ||||
(8.) Hannover 96 II | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (2.) | ||||
(1.) Wilhelmshaven | 7:2 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 1:4 | ASV Bergedorf (11.) | ||||
(5.) BV Cloppenburg | 0:1 | St. Pauli II (6.) | ||||
(14.) Osterholz-Sch. | 3:2 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
Fri 5/9/087:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Osnabrück II | 0:0 | Braunschweig II (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/29/083:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Oberneuland | 0:3 | Braunschweig II (8.) | ||||
(9.) St. Pauli II | 0:3 | TuS Heeslingen (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/30/083:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SV Lurup | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 3:0 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:1 | ASV Bergedorf (11.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 1:2 | Osnabrück II (13.) | ||||
(14.) Osterholz-Sch. | 0:3 | SV Meppen (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:1 | Altona 93 (4.) | ||||
Wed 4/23/087:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:2 | Hannover 96 II (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/087:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Meppen | 2:1 | FC Oberneuland (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/5/083:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Osnabrück II | 0:1 | BV Cloppenburg (5.) | ||||
(11.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:5 | St. Pauli II (8.) | ||||
(14.) E. Nordhorn | 4:3 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
Sun 4/6/082:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altona 93 | 3:2 | Osterholz-Sch. (16.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | VfB Oldenburg (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hannover 96 II | 2:1 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(7.) TuS Heeslingen | 2:2 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
(10.) Braunschweig II | 0:1 | SV Lurup (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/086:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 0:2 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
Sat 4/12/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Pauli II | 4:1 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
(12.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:1 | TuS Heeslingen (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) BV Cloppenburg | 3:0 | Hannover 96 II (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/13/083:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 2:1 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(16.) Osterholz-Sch. | 0:7 | Osnabrück II (13.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 5:1 | SV Meppen (10.) | ||||
(4.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | Braunschweig II (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Oberneuland | 2:1 | Altona 93 (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/18/087:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wilhelmshaven | 1:1 | BV Cloppenburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/19/083:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Osnabrück II | 1:0 | FC Oberneuland (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/20/082:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altona 93 | 4:0 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hannover 96 II | 3:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (16.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Heeslingen | 3:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 1:3 | ASV Bergedorf (11.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | St. Pauli II (8.) | ||||
(9.) Braunschweig II | 4:2 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/26/083:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) St. Pauli II | 4:0 | Braunschweig II (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Oberneuland | 1:1 | Hannover 96 II (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/27/083:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 1:1 | TuS Heeslingen (6.) | ||||
(13.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:3 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
(4.) BV Cloppenburg | 2:2 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(16.) Osterholz-Sch. | 1:1 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 1:1 | Osnabrück II (11.) | ||||
(5.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | Altona 93 (3.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 0:2 | SV Meppen (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/2/087:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wilhelmshaven | 0:4 | FC Oberneuland (12.) | ||||
Sat 5/3/083:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Osnabrück II | 2:0 | VfB Oldenburg (7.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 2:5 | Osterholz-Sch. (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/4/082:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altona 93 | 4:0 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 5:0 | E. Nordhorn (16.) | ||||
(10.) Braunschweig II | 1:0 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
(9.) SV Meppen | 2:1 | St. Pauli II (8.) | ||||
(6.) Hannover 96 II | 2:0 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) TuS Heeslingen | 3:1 | BV Cloppenburg (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/16/088:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Oberneuland | 2:1 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
Sat 5/17/082:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:2 | Osnabrück II (11.) | ||||
(13.) ASV Bergedorf | 0:1 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) St. Pauli II | 0:2 | Altona 93 (3.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 0:2 | Wilhelmshaven (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/18/083:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | TuS Heeslingen (5.) | ||||
(16.) Osterholz-Sch. | 0:2 | BV Cloppenburg (4.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 | Hannover 96 II (6.) | ||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 1:1 | Braunschweig II (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/22/087:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Braunschweig II | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (1.) | ||||
Fri 5/23/087:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Meppen | 3:2 | E. Nordhorn (15.) | ||||
(6.) BV Cloppenburg | 1:2 | FC Oberneuland (11.) | ||||
Sat 5/24/083:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Osnabrück II | 3:1 | St. Pauli II (9.) | ||||
(18.) Henstedt-Rhen | 1:2 | SV Lurup (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/25/082:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altona 93 | 9:0 | ASV Bergedorf (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Osterholz-Sch. | 2:3 | TuS Heeslingen (4.) | ||||
(5.) Hannover 96 II | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck II (17.) | ||||
(3.) Wilhelmshaven | 2:2 | VfB Oldenburg (8.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/30/087:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) E. Nordhorn | 2:4 | Altona 93 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(6.) TuS Heeslingen | 3:5 | Braunschweig II (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Oberneuland | 5:1 | Osterholz-Sch. (16.) | ||||
(14.) SV Lurup | 2:4 | BV Cloppenburg (5.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Oldenburg | 6:0 | Henstedt-Rhen (18.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck II | 1:4 | Wilhelmshaven (3.) | ||||
(12.) St. Pauli II | 0:3 | Hannover 96 II (4.) | ||||
(13.) ASV Bergedorf | 1:1 | Osnabrück II (11.) |