Regionalliga Nord (63/64 - 73/74)
Germany
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Regionalliga Nord (63/64 - 73/74) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 5, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 9:1 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 7:0 | VfB Lübeck (18.) | ||||
(6.) Barmbek-U. | 2:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(7.) TSR Olympia | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 1:1 | SC Concordia (10.) | ||||
(3.) OSV Hannover | 4:0 | SV Meppen (17.) | ||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 1:4 | VfB Oldenburg (5.) | ||||
(12.) Heider SV | 1:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (8.) | ||||
(16.) Itzehoer SV | 1:4 | FC St. Pauli (4.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 12, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) VfL Wolfsburg | 3:3 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(3.) VfB Oldenburg | 5:0 | OSV Hannover (8.) | ||||
(9.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | Arm. Hannover (12.) | ||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 2:3 | TSR Olympia (5.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 1:2 | Barmbek-U. (6.) | ||||
(18.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:5 | VfL Osnabrück (1.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Pinneberg | 2:4 | E. Braunschweig (2.) | ||||
(10.) Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 4:1 | Heider SV (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 19, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 11:2 | Itzehoer SV (19.) | ||||
(5.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:2 | Göttingen 05 (15.) | ||||
(4.) Barmbek-U. | 3:2 | SC Concordia (13.) | ||||
(3.) TSR Olympia | 2:0 | SV Meppen (11.) | ||||
(8.) Arm. Hannover | 2:1 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(9.) OSV Hannover | 2:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (7.) | ||||
(16.) Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(10.) Heider SV | 5:0 | Phönix Lübeck (12.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 | VfB Lübeck (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Aug 26, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 1:1 | OSV Hannover (9.) | ||||
(8.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:4 | Arm. Hannover (7.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | TSR Olympia (4.) | ||||
(10.) SV Meppen | 1:0 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(19.) Bremerhaven 93 | 0:1 | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(18.) Itzehoer SV | 1:1 | Heider SV (12.) | ||||
(11.) Phönix Lübeck | 4:2 | Holstein Kiel (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 2, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 6:0 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | SV Meppen (10.) | ||||
(4.) Barmbek-U. | 1:0 | VfB Oldenburg (9.) | ||||
(5.) TSR Olympia | 1:4 | VfL Wolfsburg (6.) | ||||
(7.) Arm. Hannover | 2:2 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(8.) OSV Hannover | 1:0 | Phönix Lübeck (11.) | ||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 6:1 | Itzehoer SV (19.) | ||||
(18.) VfB Lübeck | 1:2 | Bremerhaven 93 (16.) | ||||
(14.) VfL Pinneberg | 0:1 | Göttingen 05 (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 9, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 6:0 | TSR Olympia (8.) | ||||
(7.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ||||
(9.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:3 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(17.) SC Concordia | 1:1 | VfL Pinneberg (12.) | ||||
(15.) Göttingen 05 | 0:2 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(18.) Bremerhaven 93 | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(13.) Heider SV | 1:1 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
(19.) Itzehoer SV | 2:4 | OSV Hannover (6.) | ||||
(14.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:3 | Arm. Hannover (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 16, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 5:1 | Holstein Kiel (14.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (8.) | ||||
(6.) Barmbek-U. | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(7.) TSR Olympia | 6:1 | Phönix Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(4.) Arm. Hannover | 3:1 | Itzehoer SV (19.) | ||||
(5.) OSV Hannover | 2:1 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(18.) Bremerhaven 93 | 0:0 | Göttingen 05 (13.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 | SV Meppen (9.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 23, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 1:2 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:3 | VfL Pinneberg (11.) | ||||
(8.) SV Meppen | 3:0 | VfB Lübeck (18.) | ||||
(10.) SC Concordia | 1:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (17.) | ||||
(14.) Göttingen 05 | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(15.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | OSV Hannover (5.) | ||||
(12.) Heider SV | 3:0 | Arm. Hannover (6.) | ||||
(19.) Itzehoer SV | 2:1 | TSR Olympia (7.) | ||||
(16.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:1 | Barmbek-U. (4.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Sep 30, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 8:1 | OSV Hannover (7.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 7:2 | Phönix Lübeck (17.) | ||||
(3.) Barmbek-U. | 4:2 | Itzehoer SV (19.) | ||||
(6.) TSR Olympia | 2:1 | Heider SV (13.) | ||||
(5.) Arm. Hannover | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (15.) | ||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 3:0 | SC Concordia (14.) | ||||
(16.) Bremerhaven 93 | 3:3 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(18.) VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | VfB Oldenburg (10.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:3 | VfL Wolfsburg (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 7, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | ||||
(9.) VfL Wolfsburg | 6:0 | VfB Lübeck (19.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (17.) | ||||
(7.) SV Meppen | 2:1 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(15.) SC Concordia | 1:3 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(8.) OSV Hannover | 3:3 | Arm. Hannover (5.) | ||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 0:0 | TSR Olympia (6.) | ||||
(14.) Heider SV | 1:3 | Barmbek-U. (3.) | ||||
(16.) Itzehoer SV | 5:2 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 14, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 4:1 | Arm. Hannover (7.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:1 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(4.) Barmbek-U. | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(5.) TSR Olympia | 4:0 | OSV Hannover (9.) | ||||
(14.) SC Concordia | 2:1 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 6:0 | VfB Oldenburg (11.) | ||||
(16.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (6.) | ||||
(19.) VfB Lübeck | 2:4 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(12.) VfL Pinneberg | 3:1 | Phönix Lübeck (18.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 21, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 1:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (17.) | ||||
(6.) VfL Wolfsburg | 3:1 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:3 | SC Concordia (10.) | ||||
(9.) SV Meppen | 2:3 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(8.) Arm. Hannover | 3:4 | TSR Olympia (4.) | ||||
(7.) OSV Hannover | 3:0 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(14.) Holstein Kiel | 1:3 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(15.) Itzehoer SV | 1:0 | VfL Pinneberg (13.) | ||||
(18.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:0 | VfB Lübeck (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Oct 28, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 4:0 | TSR Olympia (6.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 4:3 | OSV Hannover (8.) | ||||
(4.) Barmbek-U. | 2:2 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(7.) SV Meppen | 2:1 | VfB Oldenburg (12.) | ||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 0:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (5.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(16.) Bremerhaven 93 | 3:2 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) | ||||
(18.) VfB Lübeck | 2:1 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(13.) VfL Pinneberg | 2:3 | Heider SV (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 4, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 2:0 | SC Concordia (13.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(6.) TSR Olympia | 1:1 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(7.) Arm. Hannover | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(12.) Holstein Kiel | 3:2 | VfL Pinneberg (15.) | ||||
(14.) Heider SV | 2:2 | VfB Lübeck (18.) | ||||
(17.) Itzehoer SV | 2:2 | Bremerhaven 93 (16.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (10.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 11, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(2.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:3 | TSR Olympia (6.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(7.) SV Meppen | 5:2 | FC St. Pauli (3.) | ||||
(13.) SC Concordia | 1:0 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 6:0 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 2:1 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(18.) VfB Lübeck | 0:2 | Holstein Kiel (11.) | ||||
(16.) VfL Pinneberg | 2:3 | OSV Hannover (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 18, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC St. Pauli | 5:2 | VfB Oldenburg (13.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:0 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 1:0 | VfL Osnabrück (2.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 1:1 | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | ||||
(7.) OSV Hannover | 5:0 | VfB Lübeck (18.) | ||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (15.) | ||||
(14.) Heider SV | 2:2 | Göttingen 05 (10.) | ||||
(17.) Itzehoer SV | 0:3 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:0 | SV Meppen (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 25, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:4 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Oldenburg | 5:1 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) | ||||
(7.) SV Meppen | 4:0 | Itzehoer SV (18.) | ||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 2:0 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 0:1 | Holstein Kiel (10.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 0:0 | OSV Hannover (8.) | ||||
(17.) VfB Lübeck | 1:1 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(16.) VfL Pinneberg | 2:6 | TSR Olympia (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 2, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 7:1 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(6.) Barmbek-U. | 1:2 | VfL Pinneberg (16.) | ||||
(5.) TSR Olympia | 1:3 | VfB Lübeck (17.) | ||||
(10.) Arm. Hannover | 0:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (15.) | ||||
(7.) OSV Hannover | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | SC Concordia (9.) | ||||
(14.) Heider SV | 2:1 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(18.) Itzehoer SV | 5:0 | VfB Oldenburg (13.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 9, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 8:1 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 3:2 | Itzehoer SV (18.) | ||||
(13.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (12.) | ||||
(9.) SC Concordia | 2:4 | OSV Hannover (5.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 4:0 | Arm. Hannover (11.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 2:1 | TSR Olympia (7.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | Barmbek-U. (8.) | ||||
(17.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:3 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 16, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 0:0 | Barmbek-U. (8.) | ||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 2:5 | TSR Olympia (7.) | ||||
(9.) SC Concordia | 0:0 | Arm. Hannover (10.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 2:2 | OSV Hannover (5.) | ||||
(12.) VfB Oldenburg | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 4:3 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 3:0 | Itzehoer SV (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 23, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heider SV | 0:8 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 0:4 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(6.) OSV Hannover | 1:2 | VfB Oldenburg (11.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 4:2 | SV Meppen (7.) | ||||
(5.) TSR Olympia | 1:0 | SC Concordia (10.) | ||||
(8.) Barmbek-U. | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | VfL Pinneberg (17.) | ||||
(19.) Itzehoer SV | 0:1 | Phönix Lübeck (18.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Dec 30, 19733:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Itzehoer SV | 0:10 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 3:0 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(12.) SC Concordia | 0:3 | Barmbek-U. (7.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 0:0 | TSR Olympia (5.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:0 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 2:0 | OSV Hannover (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 5:1 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(17.) Phönix Lübeck | 5:1 | Heider SV (16.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck | 1:1 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 6, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSR Olympia | 1:2 | VfB Oldenburg (10.) | ||||
(6.) Barmbek-U. | 1:1 | SV Meppen (5.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:2 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 6:0 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 2:1 | Itzehoer SV (19.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Phönix Lübeck (17.) | ||||
(8.) OSV Hannover | 1:1 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 1:0 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 13, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heider SV | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 0:0 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(11.) VfB Oldenburg | 0:1 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | TSR Olympia (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 3:2 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(17.) Phönix Lübeck | 2:5 | OSV Hannover (7.) | ||||
(19.) Itzehoer SV | 1:0 | Holstein Kiel (14.) | ||||
(13.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 2:0 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 20, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) TSR Olympia | 1:2 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | VfB Oldenburg (10.) | ||||
(17.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
(15.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 4:1 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 2:1 | Heider SV (16.) | ||||
(6.) OSV Hannover | 4:1 | Itzehoer SV (19.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 5:0 | Phönix Lübeck (18.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Jan 27, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 1:4 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:1 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:7 | TSR Olympia (8.) | ||||
(18.) Itzehoer SV | 2:2 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 1:0 | OSV Hannover (7.) | ||||
(10.) Göttingen 05 | 2:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(12.) SC Concordia | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 3:0 | VfL Pinneberg (17.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 3, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 4:1 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 0:1 | VfB Oldenburg (10.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 1:3 | SV Meppen (6.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:2 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 2:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(7.) OSV Hannover | 2:2 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(8.) Arm. Hannover | 1:0 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(9.) TSR Olympia | 2:3 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 2:1 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 10, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) OSV Hannover | 0:2 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:2 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(17.) Itzehoer SV | 1:1 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 2:0 | TSR Olympia (9.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 4:1 | Arm. Hannover (8.) | ||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 2:1 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(10.) VfB Oldenburg | 6:1 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 5:2 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 17, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:4 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 2:4 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:3 | VfB Oldenburg (8.) | ||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 3:1 | SV Meppen (6.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 5:1 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 1:1 | OSV Hannover (7.) | ||||
(10.) TSR Olympia | 0:0 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 1:1 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 7:0 | Itzehoer SV (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Feb 24, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arm. Hannover | 0:3 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 0:2 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(9.) OSV Hannover | 1:2 | TSR Olympia (8.) | ||||
(6.) SV Meppen | 0:1 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(7.) VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 0:1 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 2:2 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 3, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:9 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 1:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 0:4 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 3:0 | SV Meppen (7.) | ||||
(9.) TSR Olympia | 1:2 | Arm. Hannover (8.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 3:1 | OSV Hannover (10.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 5:0 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 1:1 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 1:0 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 10, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) TSR Olympia | 1:0 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(10.) OSV Hannover | 2:2 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 2:2 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:2 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 1:0 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 4:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 0:1 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(16.) Itzehoer SV | 3:2 | VfB Lübeck (17.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 3:0 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 17, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SC Concordia | 0:4 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(7.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 3:1 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 1:0 | TSR Olympia (9.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 1:1 | Arm. Hannover (8.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 3:1 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 1:1 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 3:0 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 24, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 1:1 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(7.) TSR Olympia | 2:2 | VfL Osnabrück (3.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 3:2 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 5:0 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 3:0 | SC Concordia (12.) | ||||
(17.) Itzehoer SV | 1:1 | Göttingen 05 (11.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 2:3 | Bremerhaven 93 (13.) | ||||
(14.) Holstein Kiel | 2:3 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(10.) OSV Hannover | 3:3 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Mar 31, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 2:0 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(1.) E. Braunschweig | 4:2 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 3:3 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 2:2 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 0:6 | OSV Hannover (7.) | ||||
(14.) Bremerhaven 93 | 0:5 | Holstein Kiel (13.) | ||||
(11.) Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(12.) SC Concordia | 2:0 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(8.) SV Meppen | 2:2 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 7, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 2:1 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 2:4 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(17.) Itzehoer SV | 1:2 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 2:3 | SC Concordia (11.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 1:0 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(10.) OSV Hannover | 0:1 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Arm. Hannover | 4:2 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(9.) TSR Olympia | 4:1 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 14, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC St. Pauli | 0:1 | E. Braunschweig (1.) | ||||
(18.) VfL Pinneberg | 0:0 | Barmbek-U. (5.) | ||||
(16.) VfB Lübeck | 0:1 | TSR Olympia (7.) | ||||
(13.) Bremerhaven 93 | 4:0 | Arm. Hannover (9.) | ||||
(12.) Göttingen 05 | 3:2 | OSV Hannover (11.) | ||||
(10.) SC Concordia | 4:0 | Holstein Kiel (14.) | ||||
(8.) SV Meppen | 1:1 | Heider SV (15.) | ||||
(6.) VfB Oldenburg | 5:2 | Itzehoer SV (17.) | ||||
(4.) VfL Wolfsburg | 3:1 | Phönix Lübeck (19.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 21, 19743:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Phönix Lübeck | 2:7 | FC St. Pauli (2.) | ||||
(17.) Itzehoer SV | 1:3 | VfL Wolfsburg (4.) | ||||
(15.) Heider SV | 0:4 | VfB Oldenburg (6.) | ||||
(13.) Holstein Kiel | 1:1 | SV Meppen (8.) | ||||
(11.) OSV Hannover | 1:1 | SC Concordia (10.) | ||||
(9.) Arm. Hannover | 2:1 | Göttingen 05 (12.) | ||||
(7.) TSR Olympia | 5:0 | Bremerhaven 93 (14.) | ||||
(5.) Barmbek-U. | 1:0 | VfB Lübeck (16.) | ||||
(3.) VfL Osnabrück | 2:0 | VfL Pinneberg (18.) |