Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SPA | 6:2 | Pamir (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 4, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 59' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(6.) Metal | 0:0 | ZAL (9.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Taras Bezubyak |
(11.) Dinamo | 6:1 | Ararat (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
33' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 87' | |||
(12.) Rotor | 0:0 | Dynamo (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Aleksandr Lunin |
(3.) Dnipro | 2:1 | Shakht (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Zenit | 1:0 | DMinsk (8.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Odessa | 1:1 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.500 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Torped | 1:0 | LOKO (14.) | ||
Tue
Jun 6, 1989
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.600 · Aleksey Baryshnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 21 | 21:3 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 9 | 16:8 | |
3 | Dnipro | 12 | 6 | 16:8 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | 6 | 16:8 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 12 | 1 | 15:9 | |
6 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 2 | 13:11 | |
7 | Zalgiris | 12 | -2 | 12:12 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 12 | -5 | 12:12 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | 0 | 12:12 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 0 | 11:13 | |
11 | Dinamo Moscow | 12 | 2 | 10:14 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 12 | -6 | 9:15 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 12 | -9 | 8:16 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 12 | -6 | 7:17 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 12 | -7 | 7:17 | |
16 | Pamir | 12 | -12 | 7:17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...