Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 26 88/89
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FKP | 0:1 | Worms (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 1989
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Dr. Markus Merk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
(16.) Wissen | 0:0 | Hamm (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 1989
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.085 · Hans-Peter Dellwing |
(15.) NK | 2:0 | Wirges (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 1989
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Roland Schäfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) FSV Sa | 1:1 | Bingen (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 1989
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Jürgen Wippermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(2.) Trier | 6:0 | RWH (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 1989
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Thomas Leimert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
65' | 6:0 | |||
(7.) SV Süd | 2:1 | FCK II (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 1989
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) SV Vik | 1:2 | Salmr (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 1989
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dr. Volkmar Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(1.) SV Ede | 2:0 | SC Bir (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 1989
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SV Lei | 2:3 | FCS II (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 1989
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
Table Oberliga Südwest (- 93/94) 88/89
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Edenkoben | 26 | 40 | 44:8 | |
2 | Eintracht Trier | 26 | 38 | 39:13 | |
3 | Wormatia Worms | 26 | 23 | 39:13 | |
4 | FSV Salmrohr | 26 | 22 | 34:18 | |
5 | FK Pirmasens | 26 | 24 | 33:19 | |
6 | Hamm/Sieg | 26 | 14 | 31:21 | |
7 | SV Südwest | 26 | 2 | 30:22 | |
8 | SC Birkenfeld | 26 | -4 | 24:28 | |
9 | Saarwellingen | 26 | -16 | 24:28 | |
10 | Saarbrücken II | 26 | -7 | 23:29 | |
11 | SpVgg Wirges | 26 | -9 | 22:30 | |
12 | Hassia Bingen | 26 | -6 | 21:31 | |
13 | K'lautern II | 26 | -7 | 21:31 | |
14 | SV Leiwen 1946 | 26 | -13 | 19:33 | |
15 | B. Neunkirchen | 26 | -15 | 19:33 | |
16 | VfB Wissen | 26 | -23 | 18:34 | |
17 | RW Hasborn | 26 | -27 | 14:38 | |
18 | SVV Herxheim | 26 | -36 | 13:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...