Verbandsliga Südwest - Finals
Germany
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - VL Südwest - Finals 21/22
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
628 | 24.8 Years | 142 | |||
FK Pirmasens II | 44 | 22.4 | 1 | ||
FC Basara Mainz | 41 | 23.8 | 20 | ||
TuS Marienborn | 40 | 23.9 | 10 | ||
SV Morlautern | 28 | 25.3 | 5 | ||
TB Jahn Zeiskam | 27 | 24.0 | 1 | ||
SC Idar-Oberstein | 28 | 25.7 | 5 | ||
TuS Rüssingen | 42 | 24.9 | 41 | ||
VfR Baumholder | 30 | 27.8 | 2 | ||
SV Rülzheim | 33 | 26.6 | 6 | ||
TSV Gau-Odernheim | 33 | 21.7 | 5 | ||
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach | 28 | 25.8 | 6 | ||
SG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach | 41 | 23.6 | 5 | ||
FC Bienwald Kandel | 35 | 25.4 | 4 | ||
ASV Fußgönheim | 47 | 27.6 | 18 | ||
SG Rieschweiler | 40 | 23.5 | 0 | ||
TuS 1904 Hohenecken | 27 | 24.7 | 1 | ||
Phönix Schifferstadt | 35 | 24.6 | 9 | ||
SV Steinwenden | 29 | 25.0 | 3 |
Subsequent competitions
Competition | Participating clubs | from | until | Matches | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | Jun 11, 2022 | Jun 19, 2022 | 3 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 25 | 10 | ||||
2 |
| 27 | 9 | ||||
3 |
| 25 | 8 | ||||
4 |
| 31 | 8 | ||||
5 |
| 29 | 7 |
Table Aufstiegsrunde
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Morlautern | 8 | 28 | 35 | |
2 | Idar-Oberstein | 8 | 17 | 28 | |
3 | VfR Baumholder | 8 | 4 | 23 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens II | 8 | -3 | 21 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 8 | -3 | 16 | |
6 | TuS Marienborn | 8 | -4 | 15 | |
7 | Basara Mainz | 8 | -13 | 12 | |
8 | TuS Rüssingen | 8 | -26 | 7 |
Table Abstiegsrunde
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hohenecken | 10 | 24 | 33 | |
2 | SV Steinwenden | 10 | 21 | 33 | |
3 | Bienwald Kandel | 10 | 17 | 32 | |
4 | Gau-Odernheim | 10 | 5 | 32 | |
5 | ASV Fußgönheim | 10 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Bad Kreuznach | 10 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | SV Rülzheim | 10 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | SG Rieschweiler | 10 | -42 | 17 | |
9 | Schifferstadt | 10 | -17 | 15 | |
10 | SG Meisenheim | 10 | -15 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...