Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) DSC Wa | 2:1 | SC Obe (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Philip Roedig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) FC Ise | 1:0 | Neheim (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Björn Sauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) BSV | 0:0 | DJK Tu (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Kathrin Heimann |
(15.) YEG Ha | 3:0 | RSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Martin Gratzla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SV Sod | 3:1 | SCW (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Philip Dräger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) TSD | 3:1 | SV Wac (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Buschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) FCL | 4:3 | Concor (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Leonidas Exuzidis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 58' | |||
4:2 | 67' | |||
4:3 | 71' | |||
(2.) FCB | 4:3 | HSC (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Holger Danielsiek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 84' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEG Hassel | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | SV Sodingen | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Brünninghausen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Lennestadt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Wanne-Eickel | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Iserlohn | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | DJK TuS Hordel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | BSV Schüren | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | C. Wiemelhausen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Holzwickeder SC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Obersprockh. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SC Neheim | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Westfalia Herne | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Wacker Castrop | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Meinerzhagen | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...