For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

3 Liga - Group III

3 Liga - Group III
League level: Fourth Tier - Poland Poland
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 452
Foreigners: 16 Players  3.5%
ø-Age: 23.0 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - 3 Liga - Group III 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   45223.0 Years16
Gornik Zabrze II3720.11
Miedz Legnica II3120.63
Zaglebie Lubin II2420.50
Ruch Chorzow2723.81
Slask Wroclaw II2820.41
Polonia Bytom2524.70
ROW 1964 Rybnik2823.21
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1728.60
Piast Zmigrod2622.11
LZS Starowice Dolne1725.44
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie2024.90
Lechia Zielona Góra3324.10
Rekord Bielsko-Biala2723.70
Foto-Higiena Gac2023.91
Stal Brzeg2822.40
Ruch Zdzieszowice2226.00
Sleza Wroclaw2322.43
MKS Kluczbork1923.70
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Wed May 13, 2020 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 6:00 PM Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Wed May 13, 2020 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra 6:00 PM Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Wed May 13, 2020
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 6:00 PM Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
Wed May 13, 2020 Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 6:00 PM Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
Wed May 13, 2020 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 6:00 PM LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
Wed May 13, 2020 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 6:00 PM Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Wed May 13, 2020 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 6:00 PM Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Wed May 13, 2020 Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice 6:00 PM Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Wed May 13, 2020 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 6:00 PM MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Wed May 20, 2020 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 6:00 PM Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
Wed May 20, 2020 Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala 6:00 PM LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
Wed May 20, 2020 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena Gac 6:00 PM Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Wed May 20, 2020 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 6:00 PM Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
Wed May 20, 2020 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 6:00 PM Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Wed May 20, 2020 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II 6:00 PM ROW 1964 Rybnik ROW Rybnik
Wed May 20, 2020 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod 6:00 PM Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Wed May 20, 2020 Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 6:00 PM Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Wed May 20, 2020 Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II 6:00 PM Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Wed May 27, 2020 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 6:00 PM Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Wed May 27, 2020 Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice 6:00 PM Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Wed May 27, 2020 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 6:00 PM Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Wed May 27, 2020 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 6:00 PM Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Wed May 27, 2020
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 6:00 PM Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Wed May 27, 2020 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra 6:00 PM MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Wed May 27, 2020 LZS Starowice LZS Starowice Dolne 6:00 PM Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Wed May 27, 2020 Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 6:00 PM Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
Wed May 27, 2020 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 6:00 PM Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena Gac moved Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw moved LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II moved Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod moved Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Sat Apr 4, 2020 Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry moved ROW 1964 Rybnik ROW Rybnik
Sat Apr 4, 2020 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Sat Apr 4, 2020 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork moved Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Sun Apr 5, 2020 Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Wed Apr 8, 2020 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik moved Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala moved Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice moved Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom moved Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Sat Apr 11, 2020 LZS Starowice LZS Starowice Dolne moved MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie moved Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II moved Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Sat Apr 11, 2020 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra moved Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Sat Apr 11, 2020
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow moved Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena Gac moved Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
Sat Apr 18, 2020 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork moved Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II moved LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod moved Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry moved Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Sat Apr 18, 2020 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg moved ROW 1964 Rybnik ROW Rybnik
Sat Apr 18, 2020 Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Sat Apr 25, 2020 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 5:00 PM Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 5:00 PM Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra 5:00 PM Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Sat Apr 25, 2020 LZS Starowice LZS Starowice Dolne 5:00 PM Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 5:00 PM Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II 5:00 PM MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala 5:00 PM Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Sat Apr 25, 2020 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena Gac 5:00 PM Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
Sat Apr 25, 2020
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 7:20 PM Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Sat May 2, 2020 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod moved Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
Sat May 2, 2020 Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry moved LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
Sat May 2, 2020 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Sat May 2, 2020 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg moved Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
Sat May 2, 2020 Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice moved Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Sat May 2, 2020 Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved ROW 1964 Rybnik ROW Rybnik
Sat May 2, 2020 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw moved Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Sat May 2, 2020 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork moved Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
Sat May 2, 2020 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
Wed May 6, 2020 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom moved ROW 1964 Rybnik ROW Rybnik
Wed May 6, 2020 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra moved Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Wed May 6, 2020
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow moved Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Wed May 6, 2020 LZS Starowice LZS Starowice Dolne moved Miedz Legnica II M. Legnica II
Wed May 6, 2020 Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie moved Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Wed May 6, 2020 Lubin II Zaglebie Lubin II moved Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Wed May 6, 2020 Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala moved Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Wed May 6, 2020 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena Gac moved MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
Wed May 6, 2020 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw moved Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
Sat May 9, 2020 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork moved Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
Sat May 9, 2020 Gornik II Gornik Zabrze II moved Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
Sat May 9, 2020 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod moved Rekord Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
Sat May 9, 2020 Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
Sat May 9, 2020 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie Pniowek P.S.
Sat May 9, 2020 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg moved LZS Starowice Dolne LZS Starowice
Sat May 9, 2020 Ruch Zd. Ruch Zdzieszowice moved Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
Sat May 9, 2020 ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik moved Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
Sat May 9, 2020 Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Sat May 16, 2020 Zielona Gora Lechia Zielona Góra moved Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Sat May 16, 2020 LZS Starowice LZS Starowice Dolne moved Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Sat May 16, 2020 Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie moved Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Sat May 16, 2020 Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala moved Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Sat May 16, 2020 Foto-Higiena Foto-Higiena Gac moved Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Sat May 16, 2020 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw moved Gornik Zabrze II Gornik II
Sat May 16, 2020 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork moved Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
Sat May 16, 2020 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II moved Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
Sat May 16, 2020
Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow moved ROW 1964 Rybnik ROW Rybnik

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Mariusz Idzik
Centre-Forward
22Ruch Chorzow
2
Wojciech Canibol
Attacking Midfield
33Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
3
Wojciech Okinczyc
Centre-Forward
33Lechia Zielona Góra
4
Szymon Kobusinski
Right Midfield
21Lechia Zielona Góra
5
Sebastian Paczko
Midfielder
27Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

Latest transfers

  • Jakub Swierczek
    Age: 24 Years  Poland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
     
    Gwarek Ornontowice

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Przemyslaw Wisniewski
Centre-Back
Gornik Zabrze II
2
Damian Oko
Centre-Back
Zaglebie Lubin II
3
Dawid Pakulski
Central Midfield
Zaglebie Lubin II
4
Daniel Smuga
Left Winger
Miedz Legnica II
5
Lukasz Janoszka
Left Winger
Ruch Chorzow
Table 3 Liga - Group III 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Slask Wroclaw II 18 17 37
Polonia Bytom 18 13 33
Ruch Chorzow 18 14 31
MKS Kluczbork 18 6 30
Rekord Bielsko-Biala 18 -2 29
Ruch Zdzieszowice 18 4 29
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18 5 28
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 18 4 27
Gornik Zabrze II 18 5 27
Lechia Zielona Góra 18 -5 26
Sleza Wroclaw 18 3 25
Foto-Higiena Gac 18 -2 24
Miedz Legnica II 18 2 22
ROW 1964 Rybnik 18 -3 22
Stal Brzeg 18 -6 19
Zaglebie Lubin II 18 -6 14
Piast Zmigrod 18 -11 14
LZS Starowice Dolne 18 -38 4
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Sleza WroclawSleza Wroclaw ROW 1964 RybnikROW 1964 Rybnik