To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Aug 21, 2020

First Round KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Final
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3:2 Inter Milan Inter
intermediate stage Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 1:3 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
matchday 4 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:1 Santos FC Santos FC
  São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
  Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 0:3 Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
  Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 0:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Group B EC São José Esporte Clube São José (RS) 1:0 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
matchday 1 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 2:3 FC Botosani FC Botosani
  Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:4 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
matchday 3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
matchday 1 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 0:2 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
  Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 3:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
matchday 5 Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 0:1 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:3 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
matchday 2 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
  NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
matchday 10 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:2 FC Honka FC Honka
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:1 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
matchday 0 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 5:15 PM Bollklubben-46 BK-46
  HPS Helsingin Palloseura 6:00 PM Nummelan Palloseura NuPS
  Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 6:00 PM Etelä-Espoon Pallo EsPa
  Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 6:15 PM FC Pohjois-Haagan Urheilijat FC PoHa
  LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 6:30 PM Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
matchday 9 FC Futura FC Futura 4:0 Malmin Ponnistajat Ponnistajat
matchday 10 Jäps/47 Järvenpään Palloseura II 3:1 Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa
  SAPA III SAPA Helsinki III 2:2 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
  Puistolan Puistolan Urheilijat 0:3 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa II PKKU II
  FC Kontu FC Kontu 5:1 Riihimäen Palloseura RiPS
matchday 1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
matchday 3 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 0:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
matchday 2 Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3:1 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
matchday 1 Stern Marienf. Stern Marienfelde 0:1 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi
First Round SV Rollwitz SV Rollwitz 1:4 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
  TSV Graal-Mür. TSV Graal-Müritz 1:3 FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn
matchday 4 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 New York City FC NYCFC
  Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 3:0 Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
  Revolution New England Revolution 0:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
matchday 13 Grótta ÍF Grótta 0:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
  Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 1:1 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
matchday 1 Cancún FC Cancún FC 1:0 Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
matchday 4 Manly United Manly United 3:2 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
  Marc. Stallions Marconi Stallions 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 West Sydney U21
  Krupa U17 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 0:2 FK Velez Mostar U17 Velez U17
  Zr. Mostar U17 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 2:0 FK Borac Banja Luka U17 Banja Luka U17
matchday 5 Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0:1 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
matchday 22 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 4:2 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest 1:2 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
matchday 21 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 0:2 Enppi SC Enppi SC
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 1:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  Smouha Smouha SC 1:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
matchday 13 Gangneung City Gangneung City 1:4 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans. C.
First Round Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
matchday 15 Nacional Club Nacional Asunción 2:0 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo CS San Lorenzo
  Olimpia Olimpia Asunción 1:2 Club Guaraní Guaraní
matchday 18 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:0 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
matchday 9 Derry City Derry City 3:1 Cork City FC Cork City
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:0 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
matchday 8 Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 0:4 Shamrock Rovers U19 Shamrock U19
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 0:3 University College Dublin UCD
  Galway United Galway United FC 0:0 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:3 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
matchday 1 SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Annecy FC Annecy FC 3:3 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 2:2 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  US Orléans US Orléans 0:1 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 2:1 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 0:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  US Avranches US Avranches 0:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  Pribram U19 1.FK Pribram U19 0:2 FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 Z. Brno U19
  Karvina U19 MFK Karvina U19 0:2 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 Budejovice U19
  Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur 3:2 Povltavska FA Povltavska FA
matchday 3 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 1:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava B Jihlava B
  Frydek-Mistek MFK Frydek-Mistek 2:3 FC Banik Ostrava B Ostrava B
matchday 1 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
matchday 6 Hebei FC Hebei FC 3:1 Wuhan FC Wuhan
  CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1:0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions Cangzhou Lions
matchday 2 Zelez. Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 2:2 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 2:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 2:0 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
matchday 5 Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
  Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 3:1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
matchday 11 FK Andijon FK Andijon 1:3 FK AGMK Olmaliq AGMK Olmaliq
  Loko Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1:2 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
  Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 4:1 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
matchday 2 FC Edmonton FC Edmonton 0:2 Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 2:0 TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II 0:2 Union Gurten Gurten
  FC Wels FC Wels 0:3 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 3:2 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 1:4 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
matchday 1 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:0 1. Wiener Neustädter SC Wiener Neustadt
  Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
matchday 5 Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 0:0 SC Imst Imst
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 5:3 WSG Tirol II Tirol II
  Hohenems VfB Hohenems 2:1 SC Röthis Röthis
matchday 2 Limón FC Limón FC 1:1 Sporting San José Sp. San José
matchday 26 Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 0:2 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
  Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 1:1 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
  Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:2 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
  Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 2:1 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
  Razakan Shohadaye Razakan Alborz 0:2 Hafari Ahvaz FC Hafari Ahvaz
  Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 2:2 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
  Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 2:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
matchday 1 Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:2 First Vienna FC Vienna
  SV Donau SV Donau 0:1 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
  SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld 1:1 ASV 13 ASV 13
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 3:4 Favoritner AC FavAC
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 0:1 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
matchday 13 Scheiblingkir. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:1 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
matchday 1 Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 3:0 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Güssing SV Güssing 2:2 UFC Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Oberp./Schwarz.
matchday 2 SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten 1:4 Union Mondsee Mondsee
  Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Linz 1:0 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:0 Union St. Florian St. Florian
  Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 2:2 SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
  Union Perg Union Perg 1:3 SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:0 SV Friedburg Friedburg
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 6:0 ASK St. Valentin St. Valentin
matchday 4 Kraig SV Kraig 1:1 ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 1:0 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg St. Michael/Bl.
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 1:1 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  Dellach/Gail SV Dellach/Gail 5:0 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 4:1 SK Maria Saal Maria Saal
matchday 3 Kundl SC Kundl 3:0 SV Kematen Kematen
  SV Zams SV Zams 1:0 FC Zirl Zirl
matchday 2 Bergheim FC Bergheim 5:1 UFV Thalgau Thalgau
  Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt 4:0 UFC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
  Straßwalchen SV Straßwalchen 0:4 SV Hallwang 1968 Hallwang
matchday 1 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 2:2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 16 RFS FK RFS 5:1 FK Metta Metta
matchday 1 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 2:1 FK Sabail FK Sabail
  Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 0:1 Keshla FK Keshla
matchday 2 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:0 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
  West Armenia FC West Armenia 1:4 SC Noravank SC Noravank
matchday 3 Belasica Belasica Strumica 0:2 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
matchday 22 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC 0:0 Qatar SC Qatar SC
  Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC 0:2 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC
  Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC 1:0 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
matchday 26 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 2:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 2:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jorn Brondeel
    Age: 26 Years  Belgium
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Twente Enschede FC
     
    Willem II Tilburg
  • Tim Rieder
    Age: 26 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    FC Augsburg
     
    1.FC Kaiserslautern
  • Nuno Santos
    Age: 25 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 6.00 m €
    Fee: 3.70 m €
    Rio Ave FC
     
    Sporting CP
  • Juan Martín Lucero
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 675 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    205 k €
    Club Tijuana
     
    Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield
  • Ahmed Hassan
    Age: 27 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: 2.00 m €
    SC Braga
     
    Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Edwin Cardona
    Age: 27 Years  Colombia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Tijuana
     
    Club Atlético Boca Juniors
  • Mauricio Cuero
    Age: 27 Years  Colombia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 2.30 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Santos Laguna
     
    Club Atlético Banfield
  • José Sosa
    Age: 35 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Trabzonspor
     
    Fenerbahce SK
  • Facundo Cambeses
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Banfield
     
    Club Atlético Huracán
  • Éverton
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    São Paulo Futebol Clube
     
    Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
  • Chico Geraldes
    Age: 25 Years  Portugal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sporting CP
     
    Rio Ave FC
  • Gelson Dala
    Age: 24 Years  Angola
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sporting CP
     
    Rio Ave FC
  • Julien Serrano
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    AS Monaco
     
    Livingston FC
  • Anastasios Douvikas
    Age: 21 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Asteras Tripolis
     
    Volos NPS
  • Brown Ideye
    Age: 31 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aris Thessaloniki
     
    Göztepe
  • Mattias Johansson
    Age: 28 Years  Sweden
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Panathinaikos Athens
     
    Genclerbirligi Ankara
  • César Martins
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Santa Clara
     
    SC Farense
  • Kevin Luckassen
    Age: 27 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ACSM Politehnica Iași
     
    FC Viitorul Constanța
  • Vlatko Stojanovski
    Age: 23 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Nîmes Olympique
     
    FC Chambly
  • Robbie McKenzie
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hull City
     
    Gillingham FC
  • Pontus Wernbloom
    Age: 34 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAOK Thessaloniki
     
    IFK Göteborg
  • Valeriy Fedorchuk
    Age: 31 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Mariupol
     
    Rukh Lviv
  • Kukula
    Age: 27 Years  Cape Verde
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Covilhã
     
    PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Aristotelis Karasalidis
    Age: 29 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Xanthi
     
    Panetolikos GFS
  • Salvador Sánchez
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
     
    Volos NPS
  • Julián Navas
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Independiente Rivadavia
     
    Arsenal Fútbol Club
  • Rodrigo Moreira
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
     
    Quilmes Atlético Club
  • Vadym Paramonov
    Age: 29 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kolos Kovalivka
     
    Rukh Lviv
  • Tiziano Tulissi
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atalanta BC
     
    Modena FC 2018
  • Remi Matthews
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Sunderland AFC
  • Michael Lercher
    Age: 24 Years  Austria
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Mattersburg
     
    SV Ried
  • Nikolaos Melissas
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAOK Thessaloniki
     
    Panetolikos GFS
  • Dilan Ortíz
    Age: 20 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Atlético Nacional U20
     
    FK Macva Sabac
  • Antonio Caballero
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Badajoz
     
    CD Mirandés
  • Riccardo Gagno
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ternana Calcio
     
    Modena FC 2018
  • Nerijus Valskis
    Age: 33 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chennaiyin FC
     
    Jamshedpur FC
  • Cristian Pasquato
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    AS Gubbio 1910
  • Leandrinho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
     
    Gil Vicente FC
  • Markus Wostry
    Age: 28 Years  Austria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    LASK
     
    FC Wacker Innsbruck
  • Artem Deljkin
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
     
    Akron Togliatti
  • Kevin Cannavò
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Empoli
     
    Vis Pesaro dal 1898
  • Timur Rudoselskiy
    Age: 25 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kaysar Kyzylorda
     
    FC Lori Vanadzor
  • Pep Caballé
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UD Ibiza
     
    Racing Ferrol
  • Manuel Raillo
    Age: 29 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AE Prat
     
    CD Alcoyano
  • Derick Osei Yaw
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Stade Brest 29
     
    Oxford United
  • Denis Rusu
    Age: 19 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Soimii Lipova
     
    UTA Arad
  • Christian Ilic
    Age: 24 Years  Croatia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Motherwell FC
     
    Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Lucas Meza
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AD San Carlos
     
    Club Atlético San Telmo
  • Boyd Reith
    Age: 21 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sparta Rotterdam U21
     
    Helmond Sport
  • Anton Kanibolotskyi
    Age: 32 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Karpaty Lviv
     
    FK Minaj