To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Sep 4, 2020

  Austria U19 Austria U19 0:2 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
  Germany U18 Germany U18 1:3 Denmark U18 Denmark U18
matchday 7 Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:2 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Group 1 Italy Italy 1:1 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia
  Netherlands Netherlands 1:0 Poland Poland
  Norway Norway 1:2 Austria Austria
  Romania Romania 1:1 Northern Ireland N. Ireland
Group 2 Scotland Scotland 1:1 Israel Israel
  Slovakia Slovakia 1:3 Czech Republic Czech Republic
Group 4 Lithuania Lithuania 0:2 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
  Belarus Belarus 0:2 Albania Albania
matchday 7 HJS U19 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura U19 2:3 Ilves Tampere U19 Ilves U19
matchday 0 SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 5:15 PM Etelä-Espoon Pallo EsPa
  Käpylän Käpylän Pallo 5:30 PM Töölön Taisto Töölön Taisto
  Latino Espanol Club Latino Espanol 6:15 PM Atlantis FC II Atlantis FC II
matchday 12 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa 1:2 Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa
  FC Kontu FC Kontu 0:1 FC Futura FC Futura
  Puistolan Puistolan Urheilijat 6:0 Tuusulan Palloseura Tuusulan
  SAPA III SAPA Helsinki III 2:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
matchday 2 Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 0:3 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
matchday 3 U. Klosterfelde Union Klosterfelde 1:2 SV Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf
matchday 1 Ottersberg TSV Ottersberg 1:2 SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe BW Bornreihe
  TSV Wetschen TSV Wetschen 0:1 TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen
  FSV Tarforst FSV Trier-Tarforst 1:1 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  FC Kirrlach FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach 2:0 FC Germania Friedrichstal Friedrichstal
  VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 3:1 TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach
  SSV Sand SSV Sand 3:1 OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
matchday 2 Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 3:0 SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09
matchday 5 Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0:0 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
matchday 1 TuS Hohenecken TuS 1904 Hohenecken 0:3 SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
  Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 2:1 FC Basara Mainz Basara Mainz
matchday 8 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 4:1 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
  CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 3:1 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
matchday 29 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:1 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
  Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:0 Al-Adalah FC Al-Adalah FC
  Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:2 Damac FC Damac FC
  Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 1:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
  Abha Abha Club 2:1 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
  Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
  Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:3 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
matchday 3 Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 2:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
matchday 6 Manly United Manly United 5:2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt
  Marc. Stallions Marconi Stallions 1:2 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
  Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 0:0 Club de Deportes Valdivia Valdivia
matchday 24 El Makasa Masr El Makasa 4:1 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:0 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
matchday 19 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
matchday 8 Orlando B Orlando City B 1:1 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
matchday 18 12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:1 River Plate Asunción River Plate
matchday 10 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 1:1 Montevideo City Torque Mvd City Torque
  TJK Legion U17 Tallinn JK Legion U17 1:2 FA Tartu Kalev U17 Tartu Kalev U17
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 3:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
matchday 9 Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 0:1 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  UCD University College Dublin 8:0 Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 1:4 Galway United FC Galway United
  Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 1:2 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 3:0 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
matchday 13 Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 1:3 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
  Rakhine Utd. Rakhine United FC 0:3 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
matchday 6 Sabah Sabah FC 1:2 Selangor FC Selangor FC
  Melaka Melaka United FC 1:0 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim 7:0 Perak FC Perak
matchday 9 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:2 CD Cobresal Cobresal
First Round Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 4:3 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 5:3 on pens Accrington Stanley Accrington
matchday 4 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 3:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 0:1 Quevilly Rouen Métropole Quevilly Rouen
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 2:1 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 0:0 Annecy FC Annecy FC
matchday 3 Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur 0:1 on pens FC Pisek FC Pisek
matchday 5 FC Zlin B FC Zlin B 2:2 SK Sigma Olomouc B Olomouc B
  FC Hlucin FC Hlucin 1:0 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
matchday 9 Shenzhen Shenzhen FC 0:0 Shanghai Shenhua SH Shenhua
  Guangzhou Guangzhou FC 2:1 Guangzhou City Guangzhou City
matchday 4 Zelez. Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 2:0 FK Zemun FK Zemun
  NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 1:1 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
matchday 2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 3:2 Puszcza Niepolomice P. Niepolomice
matchday 6 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0:2 Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin
  Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II 0:7 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
matchday 16 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 2:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
matchday 2 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 1:1 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
matchday 4 FC Wels FC Wels 1:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 0:2 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
matchday 1 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2:1 SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
  SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 1:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
matchday 3 Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 3:0 ASV Draßburg Draßburg
matchday 7 Hall SV Hall 1:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
matchday 2 Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 2:0 Hilleröd Fodbold Hilleröd F
matchday 1 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1:4 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
  Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 1:0 SpVg Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
  A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:0 TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
  FV Eppelborn FV Eppelborn 2:4 FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
matchday 4 1.FC Merseburg 1.FC Merseburg 0:2 Union Sandersdorf Sandersdorf
matchday 1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 2:1 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
matchday 3 Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 2:3 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 3:5 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 6:1 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau
matchday 1 Kremser SC Kremser SC 2:3 SC Retz SC Retz
  Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 3:0 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 1:4 SCU Kilb Kilb
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 2:2 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
  Schrems ASV Schrems 2:1 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 2:0 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 3:2 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
matchday 3 Güssing SV Güssing 1:1 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 1:1 ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 2:0 UFC Markt Allhau Markt Allhau
  Oberwart SV Oberwart 3:4 ASV Siegendorf Siegendorf
matchday 4 SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten 2:1 Union St. Florian St. Florian
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 0:1 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 4:2 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Micheldorf
  Union Perg Union Perg 1:4 ASK St. Valentin St. Valentin
matchday 2 Ilz Ilzer SV 2:4 SV Wildon Wildon
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 3:1 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 4:1 USV Gnas Gnas
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 5:1 FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
  Lebring SV Lebring 2:1 SC Liezen Liezen
  Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II 2:0 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
matchday 6 Kraig SV Kraig 0:1 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg 5:2 SK Maria Saal Maria Saal
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 1:1 SK Treibach Treibach
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 2:3 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  FC Egg FC Egg 6:1 FC Schruns Schruns
matchday 4 UFC Hallein UFC Hallein 6:2 UFC Siezenheim Siezenheim
matchday 3 FC Bazenheid FC Bazenheid 2:1 FC Seuzach FC Seuzach
matchday 5 Sud America IA Sud America Montevideo 6:0 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Tacuarembó Futbol Club Tacuarembó
  Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 3:1 Rocha FC Rocha FC
  Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 0:0 Albion FC Albion FC
matchday 3 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 2:1 SC Red Star Penzing Red Star
  1210 Wien FV 1210 Wien 4:0 Gersthofer SV Gersthof
matchday 1 Melk SC Melk 1:1 SVg Purgstall Purgstall
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 0:1 SV Sierndorf Sierndorf
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 2:1 SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 4:2 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 2:1 SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. Leopoldsdorf
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:0 TSU Obergänserndorf Obergänsernd.
matchday 4 Viborg FF U19 Viborg FF U19 2:0 Svendborg fB -Oure FA U19 SfB-Oure FA U19
matchday 7 Schwarzach SV Schwarzach 1:0 SC Bad Hofgastein Bad Hofgastein
matchday 1 Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC 3:0 Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC
  Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC 2:1 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC
  Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 2:2 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
Group 1 Iceland U21 Iceland U21 1:0 Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Group 2 Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21 4:1 Slovakia U21 Slovakia U21
  Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0:2 France U21 France U21
Group 3 Austria U21 Austria U21 1:5 Albania U21 Albania U21
  Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21 0:6 England U21 England U21
  Turkey U21 Turkey U21 1:0 Andorra U21 Andorra U21
Group 5 Latvia U21 Latvia U21 2:2 Serbia U21 Serbia U21
  Russia U21 Russia U21 2:0 Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21
  Estonia U21 Estonia U21 0:6 Poland U21 Poland U21
Group 7 Norway U21 Norway U21 6:0 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21
  Belarus U21 Belarus U21 0:7 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
  Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 0:4 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Group 8 Finland U21 Finland U21 1:3 Romania U21 Romania U21
  Denmark U21 Denmark U21 1:1 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
  Malta U21 Malta U21 0:2 Northern Ireland U21 N. Ireland U21
group 9 Bosnia U21 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 1:0 Wales U21 Wales U21
Second Round Collegia Jübek TuS Collegia Jübek 4:1 TSV Kropp TSV Kropp

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Aldair Fuentes
    Age: 22 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 850 k €
    Club Alianza Lima
     
    CF Fuenlabrada
  • Kai Havertz
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 81.00 m €
    Fee: 80.00 m €
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
     
    Chelsea FC
  • Patrick Twumasi
    Age: 26 Years  Ghana
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 700 k €
    Deportivo Alavés
     
    Hannover 96
  • Kevin Boli
    Age: 29 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 700 k €
    CFR Cluj
     
    Samsunspor
  • Gero Rulli
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: 5.00 m €
    Real Sociedad
     
    Villarreal CF
  • Orestis Karnezis
    Age: 35 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 5.00 m €
    SSC Napoli
     
    LOSC Lille
  • Bono
    Age: 29 Years  Morocco
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 15.00 m €
    Fee: 4.00 m €
    Girona FC
     
    Sevilla FC
  • Cristian Buonaiuto
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 250 k €
    AC Perugia Calcio
     
    US Cremonese
  • Darwin Núñez
    Age: 21 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25.00 m €
    Fee: 24.00 m €
    UD Almería
     
    SL Benfica
  • João Carlos Teixeira
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: 1.60 m €
    Vitória Guimarães SC
     
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
  • Gabriel Charpentier
    Age: 21 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    Spartaks Jurmala
     
    Genoa CFC
  • Aleksey Miranchuk
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 18.00 m €
    Fee: 14.50 m €
    Lokomotiv Moscow
     
    Atalanta BC
  • Grady Diangana
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 12.00 m €
    Fee: 13.50 m €
    West Ham United
     
    West Bromwich Albion
  • Gianluca Caprari
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 7.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    1.30 m €
    UC Sampdoria
     
    Benevento Calcio
  • Cédric Kipré
    Age: 23 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: 1.10 m €
    Wigan Athletic
     
    West Bromwich Albion
  • Osman Bukari
    Age: 21 Years  Ghana
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 2.80 m €
    Fee: 1.00 m €
    AS Trencin
     
    KAA Gent
  • Brahim Díaz
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 14.00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Real Madrid
     
    AC Milan
  • Mike van der Hoorn
    Age: 27 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2.70 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Swansea City
     
    Arminia Bielefeld
  • Miguel Ángel Guerrero
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.60 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    Nottingham Forest
  • Gaku Shibasaki
    Age: 28 Years  Japan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo de La Coruña
     
    CD Leganés
  • Borja Valle
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo de La Coruña
     
    FC Dinamo
  • Dor Micha
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
     
    Anorthosis Famagusta
  • Arbenit Xhemajli
    Age: 22 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
     
    Sunderland AFC
  • Brett Pitman
    Age: 32 Years  Jersey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Portsmouth FC
     
    Swindon Town
  • Jordi Calavera
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SD Eibar
     
    Girona FC
  • Juanjo Narváez
    Age: 25 Years  Colombia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Betis Balompié
     
    Real Zaragoza
  • Munir
    Age: 31 Years  Morocco
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Málaga CF
     
    Hatayspor
  • Serginho
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Skënderbeu
     
    Giresunspor
  • Mamadou Diarra
    Age: 22 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bursaspor
     
    Giresunspor
  • Tiago Leonço
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    R&F (Hong Kong)
     
    Beijing Renhe
  • Felix Kroos
    Age: 29 Years  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    1.FC Union Berlin
     
    Eintracht Braunschweig
  • Luke Murphy
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Crewe Alexandra
  • Juan Manuel García
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Arsenal Fútbol Club
     
    Club Atlético Unión
  • Taras Sakiv
    Age: 22 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rukh Lviv
     
    FK Minaj
  • Pimentinha
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Sadi Karaduman
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hatayspor
     
    Giresunspor
  • Mauro Molina
    Age: 21 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Independiente II
     
    Club Atlético Temperley
  • Catalin Golofca
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    CFR Cluj
     
    Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe
  • Ismaeel Rayan
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ironi Kiryat Shmona
     
    Adanaspor
  • Mark Duffy
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sheffield United
     
    Fleetwood Town
  • Mevlüt Erdinc
    Age: 33 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fenerbahce SK
     
    Fatih Karagümrük
  • Hayrullah Bilazer
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Boluspor
     
    Giresunspor
  • Fabien Farnolle
    Age: 35 Years  Benin
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Yeni Malatyaspor
     
    Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
  • Markus Lackner
    Age: 29 Years  Austria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SK Sturm Graz
     
    SV Ried
  • Caner Hüseyin Bag
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hatayspor
     
    Giresunspor
  • Jack Baird
    Age: 24 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    St. Mirren FC
     
    Ayr United FC
  • Dabney dos Santos
    Age: 24 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Heracles Almelo
     
    Sheriff Tiraspol
  • Nicolás Martínez
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aris Thessaloniki
     
    Volos NPS
  • Maksim Zhestokov
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Pyunik Yerevan
     
    Akron Togliatti
  • Menudo
    Age: 29 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cultural Leonesa
     
    CD Numancia