To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Sep 25, 2020

matchday 2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Romania U16 Romania U16 2:1 Zambia U16 Zambia U16
  Qatar U16 Qatar U16 12:15 PM Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16
  Bosnia U16 Bosnia-Herzegovina U16 6:0 North Macedonia U16 Macedonia U16
  Bosnia U15 Bosnia-Herzegovina U15 3:00 PM North Macedonia U16 Macedonia U16
  Bulgaria U16 Bulgaria U16 4:45 PM Bulgaria U16 Bulgaria U16
  Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19 0:1 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia U19
4th round 2nd leg Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 3:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
matchday 5 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
  FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 1:2 Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
Group C Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Group G Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:2 Santos FC Santos FC
Group H Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
matchday 3 Twente FC Twente Enschede FC 3:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 2:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
matchday 7 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:3 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
matchday 9 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 5:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
matchday 16 FC KTP FC KTP 3:2 Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
  FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:0 AC Oulu AC Oulu
matchday 0 HPS Helsingin Palloseura 6:00 PM Toukolan Teräs Toukolan Teräs
  Herttoniemen Herttoniemen Toverit 6:15 PM Espoon Tikka Espoon Tikka
  LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 6:30 PM Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
matchday 15 RiPS Riihimäen Palloseura 2:1 Puistolan Urheilijat Puistolan
  FC Kontu FC Kontu 2:4 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura Vantaan
  Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 6:2 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
  FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi 1:3 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa II PKKU II
  Valtti Puotinkylän Valtti 3:2 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura II NJS II
  Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 5:1 Järvenpään Palloseura II Jäps/47
matchday 5 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:3 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
matchday 7 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 2:0 PFC Montana PFC Montana
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 5:1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
matchday 8 Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 3:2 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
  Hebar P. Hebar Pazardzhik 2:1 FK Sozopol FK Sozopol
  OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 4:0 Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik
matchday 5 Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 1:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
  SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 1:2 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
  MSV Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 5:1 SV Zehdenick SV Zehdenick
matchday 25 SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 3:0 FC Sturm Hauzenberg St. Hauzenberg
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 3:2 TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen
matchday 4 SF Düren Sportfreunde Düren 1:1 DJK Arminia Eilendorf Arm. Eilendorf
matchday 6 FV Bischmisheim FV Bischmisheim 3:2 FC 08 Homburg II FC Homburg II
matchday 2 SG Geest 05 SG Geest 05 0:2 TSV Rantrum TSV Rantrum
matchday 4 Duisburger SV Duisburger SV 1900 3:2 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 Hamborn 07
matchday 5 VfB Wissen VfB Wissen 0:0 SG Malberg/Rosenheim SG Malberg/R.
  TuS Montabaur TuS Montabaur 2:2 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
matchday 4 E. Eisenberg SV Eintracht Eisenberg 3:1 TSV Gera Westvororte G. Westvororte
  SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 6:1 FC Thüringen Weida Thüringen Weida
  SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 7:2 FSV 06 Ohratal FSV 06 Ohratal
  SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt 4:1 1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 7:0 SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain
  Teistungen FC Wacker Teistungen 1:0 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt Heiligenstadt
  FSV Schleiz FSV Schleiz 4:0 SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Frankenhausen SV Blau-Weiß Bad Frankenhausen 0:1 FC Erfurt-Nord FC Erfurt-Nord
  Mutschelbach ATSV Mutschelbach 5:1 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
matchday 7 Berlin Türkspor Berlin Türkspor 04 7:30 PM TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 7:30 PM 1.FC Wilmersdorf FC Wilmersdorf
matchday 4 Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 2:3 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
  Neubrandenburg 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 4:1 SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09
matchday 8 Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1:4 SV 1890 Westerhausen SV Westerhausen
  Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 0:4 BSV Halle-Ammendorf Halle-Ammendorf
matchday 12 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 0:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Group A Michigan Stars Michigan Stars FC 2:2 New Amsterdam FC New Amsterdam
Group B Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC 0:0 New York Cosmos NY Cosmos
matchday 10 Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
matchday 18 Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 1:3 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík
matchday 6 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
matchday 9 Marc. Stallions Marconi Stallions 1:1 Manly United Manly United
  Blacktown City Blacktown City Demons 5:1 Sydney United Sydney United
matchday 29 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
  El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 0:2 Enppi SC Enppi SC
matchday 14 Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 postponed Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
matchday 21 FC Anyang FC Anyang 0:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
matchday 4 Newtown Newtown AFC 1:1 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
matchday 3 SV Horn SV Horn 0:1 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 2:4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 3:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 0:1 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
matchday 14 César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 1:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
  Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 4:3 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
  Universitario Universitario de Deportes 2:0 Club Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
matchday 13 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 2:1 Derry City Derry City
matchday 14 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 1:5 Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Galway United Galway United FC 0:1 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 0:4 Longford Town FC Longford Town
matchday 9 Perak Perak FC 5:1 FELDA United FC FELDA United
  Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 4:0 PDRM FA PDRM FA
  PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 2:2 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor DT
matchday 1 Monza AC Monza 0:0 SPAL SPAL
matchday 12 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:1 Santiago Wanderers Wanderers
  Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 Deportes La Serena La Serena
matchday 2 Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 4:1 Amed SK Amed SK
matchday 7 Schiltigheim SC Schiltigheim 1:2 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  Jura Sud Jura Sud Foot 2:3 Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC Andrézieux
  Angoulême CFC Angoulême Charente FC 0:2 FC Chamalières Chamalières
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 2:1 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 0:0 Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 2:0 US Concarneau Concarneau
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 US Orléans US Orléans
  Annecy FC Annecy FC 0:0 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 0:0 US Avranches US Avranches
matchday 8 Anzhi Anzhi Makhachkala 2:2 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
matchday 5 Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 5:2 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
matchday 2 Braga SC Braga 0:1 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
matchday 3 Adanaspor Adanaspor 0:0 Ankara Keciörengücü A. Keciörengücü
matchday 2 NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:3 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 5:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
matchday 6 Dukla B FK Dukla Prague B 3:1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Usti nad Orlici
matchday 9 Ostrava B FC Banik Ostrava B 0:0 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
  1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 1:0 FC Vysocina Jihlava B Jihlava B
matchday 5 Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:0 FK Slavoj Vysehrad Vysehrad
matchday 4 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:2 Hobro IK Hobro IK
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:1 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 Kolding IF Kolding IF
matchday 17 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 1:4 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  Stjördals B. Stjördals Blink IL 4:1 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3:1 Grorud IL Grorud IL
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 3:1 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Øygarden FK Øygarden FK 0:1 Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
  Raufoss Raufoss IL 0:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
matchday 13 Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 3:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
  Cangzhou Mighty Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1:4 Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
  WH Zall Wuhan Zall 0:2 Hebei FC Hebei FC
  Shanghai Port Shanghai Port 1:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
matchday 5 GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 0:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 2:1 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
matchday 9 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 5:0 Chemik Police Chemik Police
matchday 4 Akad. Ontustik Akademia Ontustik Shymkent 1:4 FK Atyrau Atyrau
  Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas 0:1 Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik
matchday 17 Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 2:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  FK Andijon FK Andijon 2:1 FK Bukhara Bukhara
matchday 3 Burnley U23 Burnley FC U23 1:3 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 3:0 Crystal Palace U23 Palace U23
  Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 1:2 Reading FC U23 Reading U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 3:5 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:0 Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
matchday 5 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 2:2 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
  Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow 0:0 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
  Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 2:0 Slask Wroclaw II Sl. Wroclaw II
  Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 1:1 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
matchday 2 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:4 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 1:1 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
matchday 7 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 1:1 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
  Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau 0:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 1:2 SV Ried II SV Ried II
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 0:1 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 6:0 FC Wels FC Wels
matchday 5 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
matchday 6 Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 4:2 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
  Wiener Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 0:2 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
matchday 11 Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau 0:1 SK Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 2:3 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
matchday 7 FC Bulle FC Bulle 1:4 FC Echallens Région FC Echallens
matchday 5 Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 3:0 Roskilde KFUM Roskilde KFUM
  FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 0:1 Hilleröd Fodbold Hilleröd F
matchday 2 USC Paloma USC Paloma Hamburg 3:0 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
matchday 5 SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
  Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 5:1 FC Karbach FC Karbach
matchday 6 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 1:4 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:1 VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 96
matchday 4 Sparta R. U18 Sparta Rotterdam U18 1:2 Ajax U18 Ajax U18
  Kilb SCU Kilb 2:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 4:1 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 4:2 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:0 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
matchday 6 Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 3:3 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:2 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 2:1 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 3:1 SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
matchday 2 Karlsruhe U19 Karlsruher SC U19 2:0 FC-Astoria Walldorf U19 A. Walldorf U19
matchday 8 SPG Pregarten SPG Pregarten 4:1 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 2:0 SV Bad Schallerbach Schallerbach
  Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 1:4 Union Edelweiß Linz Edelweiß
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 2:3 Union St. Florian St. Florian
  Union Perg Union Perg 0:2 SV Wallern SV Wallern
matchday 6 Lebring SV Lebring 3:2 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  Ilz Ilzer SV 1:3 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Liezen SC Liezen 2:2 USV Gnas Gnas
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 0:1 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 3:0 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
matchday 9 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 4:2 SV Dellach/Gail Dellach/Gail
  Treibach SK Treibach 4:1 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 1:1 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 1:3 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
  Silz/Mötz SPG Silz/Mötz 4:1 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
matchday 6 Urania Genève Urania Genève Sport 2:1 FC Renens FC Renens
matchday 5 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2:1 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
matchday 14 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:2 Orense SC Orense
matchday 12 Happy Valley Happy Valley AA 2:5 R&F (Hong Kong) R&F (HK)
matchday 4 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 2:2 Qarabağ FK Qarabag FK
matchday 3 FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 0:3 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria
matchday 4 Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 2:0 FC Rohrendorf Rohrendorf
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 3:1 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 0:2 FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 0:3 SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Bisamberg 1.FC Bisamberg 1:3 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
matchday 22 SV Egg SV Egg an der Günz postponed FC Kempten FC Kempten
matchday 2 Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 0:2 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 1:1 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
  Sirens FC Sirens FC 0:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
matchday 1 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 0:3 Fgura United FC Fgura Utd
Group B Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC 1:4 Al-Kharaitiyat SC Al-Kharaitiyat
  Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 2:0 Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC
  Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC 5:1 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
matchday 1 Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 1:5 SV Altengamme SV Altengamme
  Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 0:4 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye
  Oststeinbek Oststeinbeker SV 2:1 SV Bergstedt SV Bergstedt
  FC Voran Ohe FC Voran Ohe 2:1 FC Bingöl 12 FC Bingöl 12
  SC Hansa 11 SC Hansa 11 Hamburg 6:0 VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
  TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 3:0 SC Victoria Hamburg II SC Victoria II

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Luis Henrique
    Age: 18 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 8.00 m €
    Fee: 8.00 m €
    Três Passos Atlético Clube
     
    Olympique Marseille
  • Renato Kayzer
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.30 m €
    Fee: 775 k €
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
     
    Club Athletico Paranaense
  • Luis Suárez
    Age: 33 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 15.00 m €
    Fee: 5.00 m €
    FC Barcelona
     
    Atlético Madrid
  • Marko Mihojevic
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.40 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    PAOK Thessaloniki
     
    Göztepe
  • Daniele Verde
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 k €
    AEK Athens
     
    Spezia Calcio
  • Nikolas Ioannou
    Age: 24 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    APOEL Nicosia
     
    Nottingham Forest
  • Óttar Magnús Karlsson
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Víkingur Reykjavík
     
    Venezia FC
  • Fousseni Diabaté
    Age: 24 Years  Mali
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: 1.57 m €
    Leicester City
     
    Trabzonspor
  • Florentino
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 13.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    1.50 m €
    SL Benfica
     
    AS Monaco
  • Patrick Burner
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    OGC Nice
     
    Nîmes Olympique
  • Andrea Gasbarro
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    AS Livorno
     
    Calcio Padova
  • Kevin Bonifazi
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    1.00 m €
    SPAL
     
    Udinese Calcio
  • Vincent Aboubakar
    Age: 28 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 7.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Porto
     
    Besiktas JK
  • Jimmy Cabot
    Age: 26 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Lorient
     
    SCO Angers
  • Anthony Racioppi
    Age: 21 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympique Lyon
     
    Dijon FCO
  • Naldo
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona
     
    Antalyaspor
  • Ezequiel Muñoz
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Lanús
     
    Club Atlético Independiente
  • Adrien Regattin
    Age: 29 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Cincinnati
     
    Altay SK
  • Jon Gudni Fjóluson
    Age: 31 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Krasnodar
     
    SK Brann
  • Facundo Juárez
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dorados de Sinaloa
     
    Club Atlético Mitre
  • Alexandre Letellier
    Age: 29 Years  France
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Orléans
     
    Paris Saint-Germain
  • Dennis Adeniran
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Everton FC U23
     
    Wycombe Wanderers
  • Tomás Maya
    Age: 24 Years  Colombia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cúcuta Deportivo
     
    Envigado FC
  • Fabio Tito
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Vibonese
     
    US Avellino 1912
  • Antonio Vutov
    Age: 24 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botev Plovdiv
     
    Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  • Theodoros Vasilakakis
    Age: 32 Years  Greece
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Anorthosis Famagusta
     
    PAS Lamia 1964
  • Leon Clarke
    Age: 35 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sheffield United
     
    Shrewsbury Town
  • Nemanja Andusic
    Age: 23 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Trabzonspor
     
    FK Velez Mostar
  • Adalberto
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
     
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Felipe Saraiva
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
     
    Maringá Futebol Clube (PR)
  • Landú
    Age: 30 Years  Angola
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Onze Bravos do Maquis
     
    AS Vita Club Kinshasa
  • Phumlani Ntshangase
    Age: 25 Years  South Africa
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bidvest Wits FC
     
    Maritzburg United FC
  • Ben Watson
    Age: 35 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nottingham Forest
     
    Charlton Athletic
  • Gianni Rodríguez
    Age: 26 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Lori Vanadzor
     
    CD El Ejido 2012
  • Matija Sirok
    Age: 29 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pafos FC
     
    ND Gorica
  • Darren Lyon
    Age: 25 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Queen of the South FC
     
    Queen's Park FC
  • Raphael Freitas
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sociedade Esportiva Picos (PI)
     
    Unknown
  • Boubacar Barry
    Age: 24 Years  Germany
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Werder Bremen II
     
    Türkgücü München
  • Craig Mackail-Smith
    Age: 36 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Wycombe Wanderers
     
    Bedford Town
  • Ivan Bandalovski
    Age: 33 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botev Plovdiv
     
    Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • Adrian Balan
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Hermannstadt
     
    FC Rapid 1923
  • Andrea Zaccagno
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Torino FC
     
    US Cremonese
  • Milad Kamandani
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Gol Gohar Sirjan FC
     
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran
  • Francesc Fullana
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SD Ponferradina
     
    Gimnàstic de Tarragona
  • Alexis Seliniotakis
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAE Chania
     
    Diagoras Rodou
  • Pepe Carmona
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Guijuelo
     
    Unionistas CF
  • Artem Ponikarov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chernomorets Novorossijsk
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Igor Sikorskyi
    Age: 32 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chornomorets Odessa
     
    Volyn Lutsk
  • Danilo Bulevardi
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cavese 1919
     
    FC Legnago Salus
  • Anrik Gadzhiev
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Inkomsport Yalta
     
    Kafa Feodosia