To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Sep 29, 2020

Qualifying Round 2nd leg Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 3:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 Molde FK Molde
  Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
matchday 12 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:0 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
matchday 4 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:1 Valencia CF Valencia
  Getafe Getafe CF 3:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 2:1 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Academy postponed FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Ufa II FK Ufa II 1:3 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
  Chertanovo II Chertanovo Moskau II 1:1 FK Rostov II Rostov II
  Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II 1:2 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 2:2 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 1:2 FK Sochi II FK Sochi II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 1:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Master-Saturn Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 1:2 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Dynamo M II Dynamo Moscow II 1:1 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
matchday 12 CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 0:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
matchday 5 MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 3:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
Second Round Mursko Sredisce NK Rudar Mursko Sredisce 0:9 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
Group A Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 3:3 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA) Jacuipense-BA
matchday 23 SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 1:2 SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
  Rödinghausen II SV Rödinghausen II 3:00 PM VfL Theesen VfL Theesen
  VfB Fichte VfB Fichte Bielefeld 3:00 PM SC Herford SC Herford
  Neuenkirchen SuS Neuenkirchen 3:00 PM Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC
  Vict. Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 3:00 PM Borussia Emsdetten Bor. Emsdetten
  SV Spexard SV Spexard 3:00 PM SV Grün-Weiß Nottuln GW Nottuln
  TuS Hiltrup TuS Hiltrup 3:00 PM 1.FC Gievenbeck 1.FC Gievenbeck
  SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden 3:00 PM TuS Tengern TuS Tengern
First Round TSV Reinbek TSV Reinbek 7:00 PM TuS Hamburg TuS Hamburg
  SC Egenbüttel SC Egenbüttel 7:30 PM Inter Eidelstedt Int. Eidelstedt
Group B NY Cosmos New York Cosmos 1:2 Los Angeles Force LA Force
matchday 9 Quindío Deportes Quindío 2:2 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC
  Union Magdalena AD Union Magdalena 2:1 Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF
matchday 19 Thór Thór Akureyri 1:1 UMF Afturelding Afturelding
  Keflavík Keflavík ÍF 3:1 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
  Vestri Vestri Ísafjördur 1:2 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
  Grindavík UMF Grindavík 3:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
  Leiknir F. Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur 0:7 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
  Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 0:1 ÍF Magni Grenivík Magni
matchday 8 S. Brijeg U19 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 2:1 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka U19 Z.BL U19
matchday 30 El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 6:0 Zed FC Zed FC
  Enppi SC Enppi SC 1:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
  Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 1:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
matchday 27 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 1:2 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
  Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 2:4 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
matchday 5 Newtown Newtown AFC 4:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
matchday 4 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2:0 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:2 SV Horn SV Horn
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Second Round Monza AC Monza 3:0 US Triestina Triestina
matchday 13 FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 0:3 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
  Kalju FC U19 Kalju FC U19 5:0 Raplamaa JK U19 Raplamaa U19
Third Round Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 5:3 Keila JK Keila JK
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:6 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  SK Imavere SK Imavere Forss 0:3 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 2:1 Rumori Calcio II Rumori II
group A2 Salford Salford City 2:0 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
  Rochdale Rochdale AFC 4:5 on pens Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
group A3 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:0 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
group A4 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:2 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
group A5 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:4 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
group B1 Colchester Utd. Colchester United 0:1 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
group B4 Walsall Walsall FC 4:6 on pens Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea U23
matchday 15 AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2:2 FC Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein
  Cienciano Club Cienciano 0:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 0:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
  Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 1:0 Derry City Derry City
matchday 20 Magwe FC Magwe FC 4:1 Sagaing United Sagaing Utd.
Fourth Round
Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 6:5 on pens Chelsea FC Chelsea
matchday 2 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:0 Annecy FC Annecy FC
matchday 4 US Orléans US Orléans 3:1 US Avranches US Avranches
  Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
matchday 5 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 2:0 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  FC U Craiova FC U Craiova 1948 2:1 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
matchday 15 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul 0:3 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
matchday 5 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
matchday 4 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:1 CD Feirense Feirense
matchday 5 Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:1 Skive IK Skive IK
  Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager 2:3 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
matchday 18 Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0:7 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
matchday 6 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 1:1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
  Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:2 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
Second Round Vasalund Vasalunds IF 0:5 IK Brage Brage
matchday 5 Zhetysu B Zhetysu Taldykorgan B 0:0 Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas
Third Round TJD Pribelce TJD Pribelce 2:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Vranov MFK Vranov nad Toplou 1:3 Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  Tatran Presov 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:4 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
matchday 6 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
  Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag 3:3 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
matchday 5 Gurten Union Gurten 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
matchday 6 SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1:1 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:3 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:2 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3:0 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
matchday 5 St. Johann TSV St. Johann postponed SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
matchday 10 Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:2 SV Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
matchday 6 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3:3 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
matchday 1 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 0:1 Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 0:2 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
matchday 5 Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV 4:1 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
  Schwachhausen TuS Schwachhausen 1:2 Leher TS Bremerhaven Leher TS
  W. Bremen III SV Werder Bremen III 0:1 SG Aumund-Vegesack SG Aumund-Veg.
  SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen 5:3 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld
  Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 6:1 ESC 02 Geestemünde ESC Geestemünde
  BSC Hastedt BSC Hastedt 1:2 Bremer SV Bremer SV
  KSV Vatan Sport KSV Vatan Sport 3:1 Habenhauser FV Habenhauser FV
  Almere City U21 Almere City FC U21 3:4 FC Groningen U21 Groningen U21
matchday 3 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 postponed PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17
matchday 1 Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 4:3 SC Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
matchday 7 Mondsee Union Mondsee 1:0 SV Friedburg Friedburg
matchday 1 Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 0:2 SV Frauental Frauental
matchday 4 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 4:2 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
Round of 16 GC Zürich U18 Grasshopper Club Zürich U18 1:3 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 Luzern U18
matchday 10 Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 1:2 CS Cerrito Cerrito
  Albion FC Albion FC 4:0 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
  CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 2:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
First Round 1st leg Faetano SC Faetano 1:1 FC Fiorentino Fiorentino
  Cosmos SS Cosmos 3:0 SP Cailungo Cailungo
matchday 14 LDU Portoviejo LDU de Portoviejo 2:2 CD Macará CD Macará
matchday 4 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria 0:0 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
matchday 15 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan 5:2 FK Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
matchday 3 Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 2:6 SC Brunn/Gebirge Brunn/Geb.
matchday 22 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 3:0 FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 1:9 NSÍ Runavík II NSÍ II

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Marcelo
    Age: 17 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 750 k €
    Fluminense Football Club U20
     
    Liverpool FC U23
  • Rúben Dias
    Age: 23 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 60.00 m €
    Fee: 68.00 m €
    SL Benfica
     
    Manchester City
  • Tabata
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Portimonense SC
     
    Sporting CP
  • Iago Falque
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 3.50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 k €
    Torino FC
     
    Benevento Calcio
  • Mert Yilmaz
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1.20 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    FC Bayern Munich II
     
    Antalyaspor
  • Piotr Parzyszek
    Age: 27 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Piast Gliwice
     
    Frosinone Calcio
  • Jesper Karlsson
    Age: 22 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 6.50 m €
    Fee: 2.60 m €
    IF Elfsborg
     
    AZ Alkmaar
  • Alfredo Bifulco
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 210 k €
    SSC Napoli
     
    Calcio Padova
  • Maximilian Rohr
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 200 k €
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
     
    Hamburger SV II
  • Nicolás Otamendi
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 8.00 m €
    Fee: 15.00 m €
    Manchester City
     
    SL Benfica
  • Alfred Gomis
    Age: 27 Years  Senegal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 9.00 m €
    Fee: 10.00 m €
    Dijon FCO
     
    Stade Rennais FC
  • Youssouf Koné
    Age: 25 Years  Mali
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Olympique Lyon
     
    Elche CF
  • Stanislav Kritsyuk
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Krasnodar
     
    Belenenses SAD
  • Héldon
    Age: 31 Years  Cape Verde
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Taawon
     
    FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
  • Rúben Pinto
    Age: 28 Years  Portugal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSKA-Sofia
     
    MOL Fehérvár FC
  • Richairo Zivkovic
    Age: 24 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Changchun Yatai
     
    Guangzhou R&F
  • Saleh Jamaan Al-Amri
    Age: 26 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Ettifaq
     
    Abha Club
  • Georges Mandjeck
    Age: 31 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Sparta Prague
     
    Waasland-Beveren
  • Aleksandar Jovanovic
    Age: 27 Years  Serbia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SD Huesca
     
    Apollon Limassol
  • Jairo Samperio
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hamburger SV
     
    Málaga CF
  • Gervasio Núñez
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE)
     
    Club Atlético Belgrano
  • Pio
    Pio
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP)
     
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
  • Bastian Badu
    Age: 20 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Montpellier HSC
     
    FC Chambly
  • Javier Vet
    Age: 27 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    De Graafschap Doetinchem
     
    NEC Nijmegen
  • Àlex Carbonell
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Valencia CF
     
    FC Luzern
  • Bilel Souissi
    Age: 34 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
     
    Al-Diriyah
  • Peter Vincenti
    Age: 34 Years  Jersey
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Macclesfield Town FC
     
    St. Peter FC
  • Marc Lamti
    Age: 19 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
     
    Hannover 96 II
  • Marko Vucic
    Age: 23 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sutjeska Niksic
     
    Buducnost Podgorica
  • Ricardo Oliveira
    Age: 40 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
     
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
  • Edisson Jordanov
    Age: 27 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Royal Excelsior Virton
     
    Royale Union Saint Gilloise
  • Tommaso Cancellotti
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Teramo Calcio 1913
     
    AC Perugia Calcio
  • Lucas
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Itumbiara Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    EC Nova Cidade
  • Francesco Vassallo
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ACN Siena 1904
     
    SS Monopoli 1966
  • Juri Gonzi
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UC AlbinoLeffe
     
    Piacenza Calcio 1919
  • Meshal Al-Enazi
    Age: 33 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Batin
     
    Arar FC
  • Ismaël Bangoura
    Age: 35 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Mulhouse
     
    Al-Taraji
  • Adrian Stoian
    Age: 29 Years  Romania
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Livorno
     
    FC Viitorul Constanța
  • Nejc Mevlja
    Age: 30 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Schaffhausen
     
    ND Gorica
  • Maks Barisic
    Age: 25 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Calcio Catania
     
    FC Koper
  • Dani Pinillos
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Barnsley FC
     
    Miedz Legnica
  • Paco Aguza
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Ebro
     
    Atzeneta UE
  • Lukas Brambilla
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Doxa Katokopias
     
    PAE Chania
  • Bogdan Orynchak
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rukh Lviv
     
    Volyn Lutsk
  • Souleymane Anne
    Age: 22 Years  Mauritania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    EA Guingamp
     
    CD Tondela
  • Shay McCartan
    Age: 26 Years  Northern Ireland
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bradford City
     
    Ballymena United
  • Alan Julian
    Age: 37 Years  Northern Ireland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Billericay Town
     
    Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • Leonel Pierce
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
  • Simone Tascone
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Delfino Pescara 1936
     
    SS Turris Calcio
  • Filip Zderic
    Age: 28 Years  Croatia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
     
    NK Kustosija Zagreb