To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 9, 2020

Group A Uruguay Uruguay 2:1 Chile Chile
  Paraguay Paraguay 2:2 Peru Peru
  Argentina Argentina 1:0 Ecuador Ecuador
Germany U16 Germany U16 0:2 Denmark U16 Denmark U16
  Denmark U17 Denmark U17 2:2 Germany U17 Germany U17
  Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 3:0 Democratic Republic of the Congo DR Congo
  Mauritania Mauritania 2:1 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
  Nigeria Nigeria 0:1 Algeria Algeria
  Japan Japan 0:0 Cameroon Cameroon
  Mali Mali 3:0 Ghana Ghana
  Morocco Morocco 3:1 Senegal Senegal
  Tunisia Tunisia 3:0 Sudan Sudan
matchday 14 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
  RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 0:2 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
matchday 15 Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
  Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 1:1 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 2:1 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
matchday 16 Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 8:0 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa
matchday 17 Valtti Puotinkylän Valtti 0:1 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa II PKKU II
  RiPS Riihimäen Palloseura 2:5 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura II NJS II
  Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 6:0 Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa
  Tuusulan Tuusulan Palloseura 4:2 FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
  Ponnistajat Malmin Ponnistajat 3:2 Järvenpään Palloseura II Jäps/47
  FC Kontu FC Kontu 5:1 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
  Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura 4:0 SAPA Helsinki III SAPA III
Group A Treze FC Treze Futebol Clube (PB) 4:1 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA) Imperatriz-MA
matchday 27 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl 3:2 Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 3:0 1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau
  SV Erlbach SV Erlbach 4:1 Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
matchday 8 SV Bliesmengen SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen 1:3 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
matchday 2 Petershütte TuSpo Petershütte 1:1 SC Hainberg SC Hainberg
matchday 6 VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 3:2 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
matchday 7 Westrhauderfehn TuRa Westrhauderfehn 1:3 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
Third Round Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 3:0 Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
  Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 2:1 AET Großenhainer FV 1990 Großenhainer FV
matchday 6 Langensteinbach SV Langensteinbach 0:3 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
matchday 10 Heimerdingen TSV Heimerdingen 1:1 SV Fellbach SV Fellbach
Third Round TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 7:0 SV Hanse Neubrandenburg 01 SV Hanse 01
matchday 12 Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:0 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
  Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 4:1 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
matchday 8 Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
matchday 11 Marc. Stallions Marconi Stallions 0:3 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21
  Blacktown City Blacktown City Demons 5:2 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 West Sydney U21
matchday 19 El Masry El Masry SC postponed Ismaily SC Ismaily
matchday 32 Tanta SC Tanta SC 2:2 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  Smouha Smouha SC 2:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
Final Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4:5 on pens Cracovia Cracovia
Third Round Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2:1 AET 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
matchday 8 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 1:2 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
Group E Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 2:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
matchday 17 Llacuabamba Deportivo Llacuabamba 0:2 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:1 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
  Alianza UDH Alianza Universidad 0:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
matchday 15 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 3:0 Cork City FC Cork City
matchday 16 Wexford FC Wexford FC 0:4 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 2:4 University College Dublin UCD
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 0:3 Longford Town FC Longford Town
matchday 5 Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 4:1 Hull City Hull City
matchday 14 Española Unión Española 2:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
  Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
matchday 8 AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:0 FC Nantes B FC Nantes B
matchday 9 US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 5:4 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  SC Lyon Sporting Club de Lyon 1:2 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1:1 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:0 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  Annecy FC Annecy FC 3:1 US Avranches US Avranches
  Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 3:1 US Orléans US Orléans
matchday 14 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:3 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
  Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 2:1 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:0 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 0:2 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:2 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 1:2 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 2:0 Volgar Astrakhan Volgar
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 1:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
matchday 10 Zenit 2 S-Pb Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 3:0 FK Chita Chita
  Zvezda S-Pb Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:0 Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
  Znamya Truda Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 0:1 FK Leningradets Leningradets
  Kolomna FK Kolomna 0:1 Dynamo 2 Moscow Dynamo 2
  Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 0:1 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
  Smolensk FK Smolensk 1:4 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vlad.
  Loko-Kazanka M. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow 2:2 FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi Dolgoprudnyi
  Murom FK Murom 1:2 FC Tver FC Tver
matchday 7 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Second Round Sertanense Sertanense FC 0:4 GD Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
matchday 11 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 1:3 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz HS Kromeriz
matchday 10 IMT Belgrad FK IMT Belgrad 2:3 FK Loznica FK Loznica
matchday 8 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 2:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
  Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 1:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
matchday 12 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 0:2 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
matchday 8 Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 2:2 Dorogi FC Dorog
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 2:1 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
matchday 9 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:2 SV Ried II SV Ried II
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:0 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 4:1 FC Wels FC Wels
matchday 8 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 0:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3:0 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
  M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:2 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 6:1 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 0:1 SV Stripfing Stripfing
  FC Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2:1 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 0:1 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
matchday 13 St. Johann TSV St. Johann 1:2 SV Kuchl Kuchl
  Grödig SV Grödig 0:1 SK Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
  Hall SV Hall 2:4 WSG Tirol II Tirol II
matchday 7 Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 3:0 Avarta Avarta
  FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 4:2 AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 2:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
First Round Vevey United FC Vevey United 2:1 Olympique de Genève FC Olymp. Genève
matchday 8 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:1 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
  Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 2:2 SC Mannswörth Mannswörth
matchday 6 Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 4:1 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 0:1 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 3:1 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
matchday 8 Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 7:30 PM SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 7:30 PM SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 7:30 PM FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
matchday 10 Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 1:0 Union Weißkirchen Weißkirchen
  Schallerbach SV Bad Schallerbach 0:2 Union Mondsee Mondsee
  Union Perg Union Perg 0:0 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
matchday 8 Ilz Ilzer SV 4:0 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 2:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Gnas USV Gnas 0:3 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 3:0 SV Frauental Frauental
  Liezen SC Liezen 1:4 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 4:3 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  Lebring SV Lebring 4:1 SV Wildon Wildon
matchday 11 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 3:2 SV Kematen Kematen
  Zirl FC Zirl 1:1 SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  SV Zams SV Zams 2:2 FC Söll FC Söll
matchday 12 Bezau VfB Bezau 2:1 FC Höchst Höchst
matchday 9 Hallwang SV Hallwang 1968 1:2 FC Bergheim Bergheim
  Adnet SK Adnet 5:0 UFC Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
  Eugendorf USC Eugendorf 6:1 UFC Siezenheim Siezenheim
matchday 8 Ajoie-Monterri FC Ajoie-Monterri 1:0 FC Bubendorf FC Bubendorf
matchday 12 Racing Club Racing Club de Montevideo 0:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
  Cerrito CS Cerrito 4:0 Central Español Central
  Juventud Juventud de Las Piedras 0:0 Club Atlético Villa Teresa Villa Teresa
  Rocha FC Rocha FC 1:1 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
  Albion FC Albion FC 1:2 Deportivo Villa Española Villa Española
matchday 14 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 2:1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC HL Ha Tinh FC
  VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 4:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
matchday 6 Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 1:0 SV Würmla Würmla
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg 0:2 SV Haitzendorf Haitzendorf
  SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 7:30 PM 1.FC Bisamberg Bisamberg
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 7:30 PM SV Stockerau Stockerau
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 7:30 PM SV Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 7:30 PM ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
matchday 26 SV Egg SV Egg an der Günz 1:1 SpVgg Kaufbeuren SpV Kaufbeuren
matchday 3 Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 6:1 FTSV Altenwerder Altenwerder
  Klub Kosova Klub Kosova 3:2 SC Condor SC Condor
  Ahrensburg Ahrensburger TSV 3:2 FC Bingöl 12 FC Bingöl 12
  Rahlstedter SC Rahlstedter SC 2:3 Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
Group 1 Sweden U21 Sweden U21 4:0 Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21
Group 2 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 0:3 Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21
Group 3 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21 0:1 Austria U21 Austria U21
Group 4 Scotland U21 Scotland U21 2:0 Czech Republic U21 Czech Rep U21
Group 5 Russia U21 Russia U21 4:0 Estonia U21 Estonia U21
  Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21 1:0 Latvia U21 Latvia U21
  Serbia U21 Serbia U21 1:0 Poland U21 Poland U21
Group 7 Belarus U21 Belarus U21 1:2 Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21
  Portugal U21 Portugal U21 4:1 Norway U21 Norway U21
Group 8 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21 1:0 Romania U21 Romania U21
  Malta U21 Malta U21 1:3 Denmark U21 Denmark U21
  N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 2:3 Finland U21 Finland U21
group 9 Moldova U21 Moldova U21 0:5 Germany U21 Germany U21
  Belgium U21 Belgium U21 5:0 Wales U21 Wales U21
matchday 3 SC Hansa 11 SC Hansa 11 Hamburg 3:5 Harburger TB Harburger TB
  SC Victoria II SC Victoria Hamburg II 2:5 Rasensport Uetersen Raspo Uetersen

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Kevin Kampl
    Date of birth: Oct 9, 1990  Slovenia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 14.00 m €
    RB Leipzig
    Age: 30 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kazaiah Sterling
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.80 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Tottenham Hotspur U23
     
    Southend United
  • Carlos Villanueva
    Age: 34 Years  Chile
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Feiha FC
     
    CD Palestino
  • Diego González
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Málaga CF
     
    Elche CF
  • William
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Faisaly Harmah
     
    Al-Feiha FC
  • Éber Bessa
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vitória Setúbal FC
     
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
  • Maksim Palienko
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
     
    FK Orenburg
  • Jonathan Torres
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 675 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Almagro
     
    Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin)
  • Franco Mussis
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
     
    Club Atlético Tucumán
  • Will Keane
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ipswich Town
     
    Wigan Athletic
  • Artem Kulishev
    Age: 27 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Orenburg
     
    Chaika Peschanokopskoe
  • Omar Bogle
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cardiff City
     
    Charlton Athletic
  • Antonio Piccolo
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Calcio Catania
  • Thibault Moulin
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAOK Thessaloniki
     
    MOS Caen
  • Stefano Callegari
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys
     
    Club Atlético Platense
  • Vitali Shakhov
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Orenburg
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Cameron Jerome
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Göztepe
     
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • Misael
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense (SP)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Hiram Boateng
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Milton Keynes Dons
     
    Cambridge United
  • Anthony Bassey
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al Markhiya Sports Club
     
    Al-Nojoom FC
  • Jake Brimmer
    Age: 22 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Perth Glory
     
    Melbourne Victory
  • Francis
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
  • Igor Kireev
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
     
    Irtysh Omsk
  • Ronaldo
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Club do Recife
     
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Djalma
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    América Football Club (RJ)
     
    Unknown
  • Eliseo Falcón
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atlético Levante UD
     
    Sevilla Atlético
  • Mohammed Rabiu
    Age: 30 Years  Ghana
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paris FC
     
    PFK Tambov
  • Jacopo Silva
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    AC Renate
  • Nikolaos Giannakopoulos
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Panetolikos GFS
     
    Apollon Smyrnis
  • Latif Amadu
    Age: 27 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Khaleej
     
    Al-Ansar
  • Marcelinho
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Globo Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Roman Gagun
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Agrobiznes Volochysk
     
    Rukh Lviv
  • Anton Belov
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tom Tomsk
     
    Metallurg Lipetsk
  • Joshua Bohui
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NAC Breda
     
    Colchester United
  • Manuel Ferrani
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    US Viterbese 1908
  • Evgeniy Balyajkin
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Masis
     
    Tom Tomsk
  • Randy Wolters
    Age: 30 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NEC Nijmegen
     
    AO Xanthi
  • Manolis Bolakis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    OFI Crete
     
    Doxa Dramas
  • Victor Brasil
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Resende Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Angra dos Reis Esporte Clube (RJ)
  • Jabulani Ncobeni
    Age: 27 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AmaZulu FC
     
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Alireza Mostafaei
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
     
    Chooka Talesh FC
  • Davide Bariti
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sicula Leonzio
     
    US Pergolettese 1932
  • Kirill Feofilaktov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Stavropol
     
    Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala
  • Khazbulat Khamkhoev
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Angusht Nazran
     
    FC Tuapse
  • Caio Mancha
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Ancelmo Júnior
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
  • Mady Abonckelet
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Bisceglie 1913
     
    FBC Gravina
  • Victor Aliaga
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ND Gorica
     
    FE Grama
  • Aleksandr Obolentsev
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Medik Sochi
     
    FC Tuapse
  • Joaqui Flores
    Age: 36 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Manchego Ciudad Real
     
    Olivenza FC
  • Filippo Segalina
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Este 1920
     
    ASD Sona Calcio