To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 13, 2020

Group A Bolivia Bolivia 1:2 Argentina Argentina
  Ecuador Ecuador 4:2 Uruguay Uruguay
England U20 England U20 2:0 Wales U19 Wales U19
  Niger Niger 1:0 Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
  Algeria Algeria 2:2 Mexico Mexico
  Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 0:3 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Bosnia U19
  Turkey U19 Turkey U19 1:0 Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19
  Japan Japan 1:0 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
  Morocco Morocco 1:1 Democratic Republic of the Congo DR Congo
  Nigeria Nigeria 1:1 Tunisia Tunisia
matchday 11 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 2:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
matchday 16 Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 0:2 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Group A Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 2:1 Manaus Futebol Clube Manaus FC
Group 4 Germany Germany 3:3 Switzerland Switzerland
  Ukraine Ukraine 1:0 Spain Spain
Group 1 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 0:0 Cyprus Cyprus
  Montenegro Montenegro 1:2 Luxembourg Luxembourg
  Latvia Latvia 0:1 Malta Malta
  Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2:0 Andorra Andorra
Group 2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0:0 San Marino San Marino
First Round Carsambaspor Carsambaspor 0:1 Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
  Altindag Spor Altindag Spor 1:2 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
  Bergama Bld Bergama Belediyespor 1:0 Manisaspor Manisaspor
matchday 1 FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 2:2 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
matchday 2 Hobro Reserves Hobro IK Reserves 0:3 AC Horsens Reserves ACH Reserves
matchday 3 OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 1:6 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
matchday 6 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:1 FC Koper FC Koper
matchday 3 SC Hemmingen/W. SC Hemmingen/Westerfeld 3:0 TSV Barsinghausen Barsinghausen
matchday 8 FC Teningen FC Teningen 1:1 SV Endingen SV Endingen
Quarter-Finals SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3:0 SSV Ehingen-Süd 1974 Ehingen-Süd
matchday 12 Bogotá FC Bogotá FC 1:0 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
  Real San Andrés Real San Andrés 2:0 Tigres FC Tigres FC
  Leones FC Leones FC 2:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
  Barranquilla FC Barranquilla FC 0:0 FCR Valledupar Valledupar
matchday 13 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 1:2 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
  Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 1:1 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
matchday 15 San Felipe Unión San Felipe 1:2 Magallanes CF Magallanes CF
matchday 2 The New Saints The New Saints FC 1:0 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Group A Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 4:2 on pens Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
Group B Brora Rangers Brora Rangers FC 7:8 on pens Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 0:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Group C Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 3:1 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:0 Kelty Hearts FC Kelty Hearts
Group D Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
  Montrose Montrose FC 0:2 Elgin City FC Elgin City
Group E Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:3 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
  Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:1 Clyde FC Clyde FC
Group F Stranraer Stranraer FC 16:17 on pens Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 1:0 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
Group G Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:3 on pens Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Group H Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 2:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Second Round BSF Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 4:3 on pens Naestved Boldklub Naestved BK
matchday 2 Quick Boys Quick Boys 5:0 Roda '46 Leusden Roda '46
matchday 4 TJK Legion U19 Tallinn JK Legion U19 2:0 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
matchday 12 Levadia U19 Levadia Tallinn U19 3:1 Kalju FC U19 Kalju FC U19
Third Round Kalju FC Kalju FC 4:0 Tallinna JK Piraaja JK Piraaja
group B2 Crawley Town Crawley Town 1:2 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
matchday 18 Cusco FC Cusco FC 1:1 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
  Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 0:1 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
  Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
matchday 12 Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
matchday 3 Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:3 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Walsall Walsall FC 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
matchday 4 Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 0:0 Bromley FC Bromley
  Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 2:5 Stockport County Stockport
  Barnet Barnet FC 1:0 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
  King's Lynn King's Lynn Town 0:3 Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood
  Woking FC Woking FC 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red FC
  Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 0:5 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  Sutton Utd Sutton United 0:1 Notts County Notts County
  Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Torquay United Torquay United FC 2:1 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
matchday 10 US Avranches US Avranches 4:1 Quevilly Rouen Métropole Quevilly Rouen
  Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  US Orléans US Orléans 1:1 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34 1:0 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1:0 Annecy FC Annecy FC
  Concarneau US Concarneau 3:1 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
matchday 15 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
  Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 2:1 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Chaika Pes. Chaika Peschanokopskoe 0:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:0 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vl.
  Veles Moscow Veles Moscow 1:3 FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
  Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 3:0 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
  Baltika Baltika Kaliningrad 1:2 Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
matchday 11 KS 2 Samara Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara 1:2 Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta
  Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:1 Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
  Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 0:1 FK Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk
  Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm 1:1 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 2:3 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg Ural 2
  Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 1:3 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow Loko-Kazanka M.
  Chita FK Chita 1:0 FK Murom Murom
  Znamya Truda Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 0:0 Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda S-Pb
  Leningradets FK Leningradets 4:0 FK Smolensk Smolensk
  Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 2:3 FC Tver FC Tver
  Dynamo 2 Dynamo 2 Moscow 6:0 Luki-Energia Velikie Luki Energia V. Luki
  Torpedo Vlad. Torpedo Vladimir 3:1 FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi Dolgoprudnyi
matchday 2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
matchday 8 Akad. Ontustik Akademia Ontustik Shymkent 1:0 Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas
  Kyran Kyran Turkestan 1:3 Baikonur Kyzylorda Baikonur
  FK Turan FK Turan 3:3 FK Altay FK Altay
  Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat 1:3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan B Zhetysu B
  SDYuSShOR-8 SDYuSShOR-8 Nursultan 4:2 Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik
  FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz 1:2 FK Maktaaral Maktaaral
matchday 9 SC Weiz SC Weiz 0:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
matchday 14 Seekirchen SV Seekirchen postponed TSV St. Johann St. Johann
matchday 6 Hohenems VfB Hohenems 3:1 FC Rotenberg Rotenberg
matchday 5 BSC YB U21 BSC Young Boys U21 6:1 FC Vevey United Vevey United
matchday 8 Martigny-Sports FC Martigny-Sports 0:1 US Terre Sainte US Terre Sainte
  SC Goldau SC Goldau 0:2 FC Langenthal FC Langenthal
matchday 4 Red Star ZH FC Red Star Zürich 1:3 FC Dietikon FC Dietikon
  Eutin 08 Eutin 08 2:4 TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
matchday 5 Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam U18 Sparta R. U18
  NAC Breda U18 NAC Breda U18 1:3 Vitesse U18 Vitesse U18
Second Round TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 0:4 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
matchday 4 Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 8:00 PM FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
matchday 8 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck postponed FC Söll FC Söll
matchday 10 Zirl FC Zirl 2:1 FC Natters Natters
matchday 24 Natters FC Natters 7:30 PM FC Zirl Zirl
matchday 13 Central Central Español 0:1 Tacuarembó Futbol Club Tacuarembó
  Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 0:2 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
First Round Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 0:4 FK Krupa na Vrbasu FK Krupa
  FK Rad. Lukavac FK Radnicki Lukavac 0:4 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
matchday 4 Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 7:30 PM SC Korneuburg Korneuburg
First Round SG Rennerod SG Rennerod/Irmtraut 1:0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  SF Höhr-Grenzh. SF Höhr-Grenzhausen 0:3 TuS Mayen TuS Mayen
  SG Wallenborn SG Wallenborn 2:4 SG Rascheid/Geisfeld SG Rascheid
Group A Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC 3:1 Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC
  Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 4:4 Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC
  Qatar SC Qatar SC 0:2 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
Group 6 Macedonia U21 North Macedonia U21 1:1 Israel U21 Israel U21
Group 3 England U21 England U21 2:1 Turkey U21 Turkey U21
Group 6 Faroe U21 Faroe Islands U21 1:0 Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
  Spain U21 Spain U21 3:0 Kazakhstan U21 Kazakhstan U21
Group 1 Italy U21 Italy U21 2:0 Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
  Luxembourg U21 Luxembourg U21 0:2 Iceland U21 Iceland U21
  Sweden U21 Sweden U21 10:0 Armenia U21 Armenia U21
Group 2 Georgia U21 Georgia U21 1:0 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21
  Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21 3:0 Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
Group 3 Kosovo U21 Kosovo U21 1:0 Andorra U21 Andorra U21
Group 4 Greece U21 Greece U21 0:1 Croatia U21 Croatia U21
  San Marino U21 San Marino U21 0:7 Scotland U21 Scotland U21
  Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 0:1 Czech Republic U21 Czech Rep U21
Group 5 Estonia U21 Estonia U21 0:0 Serbia U21 Serbia U21
  Latvia U21 Latvia U21 1:4 Russia U21 Russia U21
  Poland U21 Poland U21 1:1 Bulgaria U21 Bulgaria U21
Group 7 Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 0:7 Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
  Norway U21 Norway U21 postponed Belarus U21 Belarus U21
  Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 0:3 Portugal U21 Portugal U21
Group 8 Denmark U21 Denmark U21 2:1 Finland U21 Finland U21
  Romania U21 Romania U21 4:1 Malta U21 Malta U21
  N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 1:0 Ukraine U21 Ukraine U21
group 9 Moldova U21 Moldova U21 1:0 Belgium U21 Belgium U21
  Germany U21 Germany U21 1:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Bosnia U21

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Scott Parker
    Date of birth: Oct 13, 1980  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 40 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ivan Budachev
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 165 k €
    FK Leningradets
     
    Dynamo Moscow
  • Getterson
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: 1.00 m €
    CS Marítimo
     
    Al-Ain
  • Alexander Alvarado
    Age: 21 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    SD Aucas
     
    Orlando City SC
  • Hernâni
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.70 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Levante UD
     
    Al-Wahda Mekka
  • Rubén Botta
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Defensa y Justicia
     
    US Sambenedettese
  • Nikita Bezlikhotnov
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk
     
    SKA Khabarovsk
  • Elhan Kastrati
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Trapani Calcio
     
    AS Cittadella
  • Denis Nikitin
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
     
    Dinamo Bryansk
  • Ali Dashti
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esteghlal FC
     
    Zob Ahan Esfahan
  • Alecsandro
    Age: 39 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
     
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
  • Martín Comachi
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Argentino Agropecuario
     
    Danubio FC
  • Abolfazl Razzaghpour
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahin Bushehr FC
     
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
  • Youssef Trabelsi
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Stade Tunisien
     
    Bisha FC
  • Facundo Rodríguez
    Age: 27 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportivo Maldonado
     
    Cerro Largo FC
  • Thabo Mnyamane
    Age: 28 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SuperSport United
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • David Mildzikhov
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
     
    Tom Tomsk
  • Richard Sila
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Paris FC
     
    US Concarneau
  • Joao Erick
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
  • Arnaud Tattevin
    Age: 20 Years  Central African Republic
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Côte Bleue
     
    Paris FC
  • Daniil Bolshunov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tom Tomsk
     
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • Georgios Sarris
    Age: 31 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Flamurtari FC
     
    GS Ergotelis
  • Jorge Ortega
    Age: 29 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olimpia Asunción
     
    Sportivo Luqueño
  • Cleiton
    Age: 39 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Esportivo de Bento Gonçalves (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Sebastián Britos
    Age: 32 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rocha FC
     
    Central Español
  • Gabriel Fernández
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Alvarado
     
    Club Atletico Güemes
  • Erfan Pourafraz
    Age: 29 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Baadraan Tehran
     
    Zob Ahan Esfahan
  • Nikolay Zirikov
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Metallurg Vidnoe
     
    Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Luis Aguiar
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Alianza Lima
     
    Juventud de Las Piedras
  • Noureddine Chortani
    Age: 25 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Marsa
     
    JS Kairouanaise
  • Josh Brindell-South
    Age: 27 Years  Australia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Queensland Lions FC
     
    Brisbane Roar
  • Takayuki Morimoto
    Age: 32 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Avispa Fukuoka
     
    AEP Kozanis
  • Roque Cardozo
    Age: 33 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jaguares de Córdoba
     
    Club General Díaz de Luque
  • Ahmed Messadia
    Age: 34 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    WA Tlemcen
     
    CA Batna
  • Alessandro Castellana
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Piacenza Calcio 1919
     
    ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
  • Mohammed Awaji
    Age: 25 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Shabab Riyadh
     
    Al-Ta'ee
  • Joe Quigley
    Age: 23 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dagenham & Redbridge FC
     
    Yeovil Town
  • Bruno da Cruz
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    AA Internacional Limeira
  • Mehrdad Horatian
    Age: 22 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Foolad FC
     
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
  • William Menezes
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Taubaté (SP)
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Matías Tavares
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cerro Largo FC
     
    Central Español
  • Lucas Salas
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Olimpo
     
    Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
  • Ernesto Álvarez
    Age: 31 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Guaireña FC
     
    Club General Díaz de Luque
  • Nick Hengelman
    Age: 30 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ajax Cape Town
     
    Ajax Amsterdam U21
  • Keenan Almeida
    Age: 28 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hyderabad FC
     
    Churchill Brothers SC
  • Daniel Vançan
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    AA Internacional Limeira
  • Shunsuke Kanayama
    Age: 20 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Mqabba U19
     
    Tarxien Rainbows
  • Sebastián Anchoverri
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atletico San Miguel
     
    Club Deportivo Español
  • Franco Niell
    Age: 37 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Barracas Central
     
    Club Social y Deportivo Madryn
  • Lucas Ceballos
    Age: 33 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Mitre
     
    Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ)
  • Maurizio Cosentino
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ascoli Picchio Primavera
     
    SC Caronnese