To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 20, 2020

Group E
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:0 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Group F Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
 
Lazio SS Lazio 3:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Group G Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:2 Juventus FC Juventus
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Group H Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 Manchester United Man Utd
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
matchday 6
SC Verl SC Verl 3:1 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 0:4 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 4:3 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
 
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Semi-Finals Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
matchday 17 Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 0:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 3:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
Second Round Bld Kütahya Belediye Kütahyaspor 1:2 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  Icel Idmanyurdu Icel Idmanyurdu SK 6:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 3:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
matchday 3 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 4:2 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
matchday 17 América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 3:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
matchday 15 Mikkelin Mikkelin Palloilijat 2:3 FC KTP FC KTP
matchday 19 SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 2:3 FF Jaro FF Jaro
matchday 20 MuSa Musan Salama 0:2 Vaasan Palloseura VPS
matchday 15 Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 1:1 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
Second Round Rudar Labin Rudar Labin 2:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
matchday 9 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Group A Manaus FC Manaus Futebol Clube 3:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) Botafogo
Round of 16 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 0:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
matchday 2 Bad Pyrmont SpVgg Bad Pyrmont 3:3 VfR Evesen VfR Evesen
matchday 11 RSV Weyer RSV Weyer 1:5 FC Cleeberg FC Cleeberg
matchday 14 León Club León FC 3:2 CF América América
matchday 12 Revolution New England Revolution 1:2 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
matchday 15 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 0:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
  Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
matchday 3 Mineros Mineros de Guayana 3:1 Yaracuyanos Fútbol Club Yaracuyanos
  Dep. La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
matchday 19 Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 0:4 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
  Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:1 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Fourth Round Viit. Selimbar Viitorul Selimbar 0:3 FC Universitatea Cluj U Cluj
  CSM Slatina CSM Slatina 8:9 on pens AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele AFC Turris
  Progresul S. Progresul Spartac 3:2 AET FC Rapid 1923 Rapid 1923
  ACSO Filiasi ACSO Filiasi 0:4 FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova
  Soimii Lipova CS Soimii Lipova 0:1 Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia
matchday 11 NK Smartno 1928 NK Smartno 1928 0:4 NK Krka NK Krka
matchday 7 Flint Town United Flint Town United 1:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
matchday 6 Millwall Millwall FC 2:0 Luton Town Luton
 
Norwich Norwich City 1:0 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Coventry Coventry City 1:1 Swansea City Swansea
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:0 Derby County Derby
  Reading Reading FC 1:0 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
Round of 16 FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt 0:4 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
matchday 19 Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 0:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
matchday 16 Galway United Galway United FC 1:3 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
matchday 7 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 0:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 0:2 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton
  Oxford United Oxford United 3:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 4:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Hull City Hull City 1:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Wigan Wigan Athletic 0:1 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 1:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 0:1 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Northampton Northampton Town 2:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 1:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:1 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:1 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Stevenage Stevenage FC 0:1 Newport County Newport County
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Exeter City Exeter City 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Barrow Barrow AFC 3:3 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Salford Salford City 3:0 Southend United Southend United
  Bradford Bradford City 1:1 Walsall FC Walsall
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:2 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
matchday 1 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC 3:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
matchday 4 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:1 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Venezia Venezia FC 4:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:1 AC Monza Monza
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:1 SPAL SPAL
  Reggina Reggina 1914 0:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
matchday 16 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:0 Deportes La Serena La Serena
  La Calera Unión La Calera 3:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
  O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
matchday 6 Bayburt ÖI Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 1:0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 3:2 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
  Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 2:2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
matchday 7 PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
matchday 8 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:4 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
matchday 6 Chaves GD Chaves 0:2 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
  Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 3:3 CD Feirense Feirense
matchday 5 Boavista U23 Boavista Porto FC U23 1:3 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
matchday 6 A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 1:0 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
matchday 5 Stade-Lausanne FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 4:1 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso
  FC Thun FC Thun 0:1 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 5:2 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
matchday 8 Kolding IF Kolding IF 2:1 Hobro IK Hobro IK
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 0:2 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
matchday 10 Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 4:4 Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 4:3 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1:5 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:1 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:0 FC Gießen FC Gießen
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:3 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
matchday 9 Draßburg ASV Draßburg 1:4 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 2:1 SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
matchday 12 A. Lustenau II SC Austria Lustenau II postponed Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Bregenz
matchday 6 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern 2:1 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim
matchday 11 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV 0:1 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
matchday 2 Barmbek-U. HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1:0 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
matchday 3 PEC Zwolle U18 PEC Zwolle U18 7:30 PM Sparta Rotterdam U18 Sparta R. U18
  AZ U18 AZ Alkmaar U18 7:30 PM PSV U18 PSV U18
matchday 6 Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 1:2 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
matchday 9 SV Donau SV Donau 0:2 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 4:0 FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 3:3 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
matchday 1 Schalke 04 U17 FC Schalke 04 U17 0:0 Preußen Münster U17 Pr. Münster U17
matchday 6 FC Söll FC Söll 1:3 SV Kematen Kematen
matchday 12 Kirchbichl SV Kirchbichl 2:6 SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
Second Round SF Kladow Sportfreunde Kladow 4:3 Polar Pinguin Polar Pinguin
matchday 14 Tacuarembó Tacuarembó Futbol Club 0:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
  Rocha FC Rocha FC 0:0 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
First Round 2nd leg Virtus SS Virtus 0:2 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
  San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 0:1 SS Murata Murata
matchday 2 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 LDU de Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
matchday 16 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 2:0 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
  Quang Ninh FC Than Quang Ninh FC 3:1 HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC H.A. Gia Lai FC
  Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC 2:0 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 1:0 Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC HL Ha Tinh FC
  S.H.B. Da Nang S.H.B. Da Nang FC 2:0 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
matchday 7 FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 2:2 FC Llapi FC Llapi
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 0:1 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria
matchday 13 Melk SC Melk 0:3 SK Eggenburg Eggenburg
matchday 22 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 4:1 AB Argir II AB Argir II
  B36 II B36 Tórshavn II 1:2 07 Vestur 07 Vestur
First Round Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 2:1 OFK Zarkovo Zarkovo
  Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 0:1 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo
matchday 5 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 0:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
  Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 0:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 0:2 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
matchday 4 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC 0:2 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
matchday 15 Floreşti FC Floreşti	1:4 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.
  Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1:2 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
  Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 2:0 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Group A Cambodia U19 Cambodia U19 postponed Iran U19 Iran U19
  Uzbekistan U19 Uzbekistan U19 postponed Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

  • Ian Rush
    Date of birth: Oct 20, 1961  Wales
    Function: Manager
    Unknown
    Age: 59 years

Transfers

  • Moussa Konaté
    Age: 27 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: 2.40 m €
    Amiens SC
     
    Dijon FCO
  • Rafael Vaz
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: 120 k €
    Goiás Esporte Clube
     
    Al-Khor SC
  • Fábio Santos
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Idrissa Sylla
    Age: 29 Years  Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Zulte Waregem
     
    NorthEast United FC
  • Kayke
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qatar SC
     
    Umm Salal SC
  • Kristian Opseth
    Age: 30 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Adelaide United
     
    Bengaluru FC
  • Ali Ayari
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Athlétique Bizertin
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Meysam Doraghi
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shahin Bushehr FC
     
    Khosheh Talaei Saveh
  • Adam Rejaibi
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Athlétique Bizertin
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Scott Neville
    Age: 31 Years  Australia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Brisbane Roar
     
    SC East Bengal
  • Zoran Josipovic
    Age: 25 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
     
    Celta Vigo B
  • Alfred Ndengane
    Age: 33 Years  South Africa
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Orlando Pirates
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Manaa Ben Hassine
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Stade Gabèsien
     
    Sfax Railways Sports
  • Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski
    Age: 25 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSKA Sofia
     
    Stal Mielec
  • Denis Mahmudov
    Age: 30 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KSV Roeselare
     
    ACN Siena 1904
  • Hicham El Aroui
    Age: 30 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rapide Oued Zem
     
    Olympique Safi
  • Tomás Oneto
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Talleres II
     
    CA All Boys Buenos Aires
  • Danny Racchi
    Age: 32 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grantham Town
     
    Brighouse Town FC
  • Bazie Armand
    Age: 28 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Kashmir FC
     
    Churchill Brothers SC
  • Marcos Sánchez
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE)
     
    Club Atletico Güemes
  • José Luis Caicedo
    Age: 18 Years  Colombia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CF Barranquilla
     
    Pumas Tabasco
  • Jakub Sylvestr
    Age: 31 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Haifa
     
    Chennaiyin FC
  • Fran González
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mohun Bagan AC
     
    Bengaluru FC
  • Sumeet Passi
    Age: 26 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jamshedpur FC
     
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • Khaled Al-Obod
    Age: 30 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Kawkab Club
     
    Al-Nojoom FC
  • Joseba Beitia
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mohun Bagan AC
     
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • Kheireddine Boussouf
    Age: 32 Years  Algeria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Ta'ee
     
    AS Aïn M'lila
  • Tamirlan Dzhamalutdinov
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Celik Zenica
     
    Veles Moskow
  • Evgeniy Stukanov
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Kolomna
     
    Kafa Feodosia
  • Mohamad Rakip
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kerala Blasters FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Ariel Shwartzman
    Age: 22 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sportivo Luqueño
     
    Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
  • Hossam Hebbal
    Age: 30 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NC Magra
     
    USM Annaba
  • Chencho Gyeltshen
    Age: 24 Years  Bhutan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paro FC
     
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • Mateo Hernández
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Colón II
     
    York United FC
  • Diamond Thopola
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Orlando Pirates
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Ezequiel Ham
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors
     
    Club Olimpo
  • Luis Miño
    Age: 31 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Guaireña FC
     
    Club General Díaz de Luque
  • Gang Feng
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hebei China Fortune
     
    Zhejiang Energy Greentown
  • Ndivhuwo Ravhuhali
    Age: 28 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SuperSport United
     
    Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC
  • Hossein Kheiri
    Age: 26 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Niroye Zamini FC
     
    Golreyhan Alborz FC
  • Hichem Manseur
    Age: 29 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MC El Eulma
     
    USM Annaba
  • Balwant Singh
    Age: 33 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ATK
     
    SC East Bengal
  • Mota
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Santiago Zurbriggen
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Alvarado
     
    CA Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
  • Franco Lazzaroni
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
     
    CA Boca Unidos
  • Mohammed Rafique
    Age: 28 Years  India
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mumbai City FC
     
    SC East Bengal
  • Nima Mokhtari
    Age: 22 Years  Iran
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Golreyhan Alborz FC
     
    Pars Jonoubi Jam
  • Debjit Majumder
    Age: 32 Years  India
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ATK
     
    SC East Bengal
  • Rana Gharami
    Age: 30 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Bengaluru United
     
    SC East Bengal
  • Mansour Benothmane
    Age: 23 Years  Algeria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASO Chlef
     
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj