To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Oct 23, 2020

matchday 5
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
matchday 17 EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 3:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
First Round Limeño CD Municipal Limeño 1:2 Forge FC Forge FC
  CD Motagua CD Motagua Tegucigalpa 15:14 on pens Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
matchday 6 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0:3 Leeds United Leeds
matchday 7 Elche CF Elche CF 2:1 Valencia CF Valencia
matchday 5 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:3 Torino FC Torino
matchday 8 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 SCO Angers SCO Angers
  VV Goes VV Goes postponed HSV Hoek Hoek
matchday 7 Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 0:0 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 5:1 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
matchday 8 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 1:2 FC Botosani FC Botosani
  Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 0:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
Group E Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Group H Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 3:0 Caracas FC Caracas FC
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:4 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
matchday 6
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:0 Göztepe Göztepe
matchday 10 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:3 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
matchday 8 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 2:2 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
matchday 6 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
matchday 9 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 1:2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
matchday 8 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:1 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
matchday 11 Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0:0 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar P.
matchday 24 SE Freising SC Eintracht Freising 7:00 PM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
matchday 10 Auersmacher SV Auersmacher 7:00 PM FC 08 Homburg II FC Homburg II
  SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 7:00 PM SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
matchday 8 ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln 4:0 SC Teutonia Kleinenbroich Kleinenbroich
  VfB Hilden II VfB 03 Hilden II 1:4 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf
  FC Zuzenhausen FC Zuzenhausen 1:2 SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz
  Mutschelbach ATSV Mutschelbach 0:3 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg
matchday 7 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 2:3 FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn
  Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 1:1 Güstrower SC 09 Güstrower SC
  SV Waren 09 SV Waren 09 0:0 FC Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
matchday 10 Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 0:0 SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim RW Thalheim
matchday 13 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
matchday 2 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 2:1 Damac FC Damac FC
  Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:2 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 2:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
matchday 11 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2 Celaya FC Celaya
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 2:2 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
matchday 2 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 1:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
  Khor Fakkan Khor Fakkan 0:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:1 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
  Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:1 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
matchday 12 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 3:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
matchday 4 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
matchday 6 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:1 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:5 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 0:0 SV Horn SV Horn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 1:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 2:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 1:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
matchday 7 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 Derby County Derby
matchday 2 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:2 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
  River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 4:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
  Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 2:1 Montevideo City Torque Mvd City Torque
matchday 1 Cusco FC Cusco FC 3:1 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
  Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
matchday 17 Derry City Derry City 2:0 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne
matchday 2 Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
matchday 5 FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
matchday 9 Bergerac Bergerac Périgord FC 1:1 Canet Roussillon FC Canet Rous.
matchday 11 US Boulogne US Boulogne 2:2 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:1 US Orléans US Orléans
matchday 12 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow 3:2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
matchday 9 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 7:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:5 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
matchday 5 Tondela CD Tondela 1:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
matchday 7 Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
matchday 2 Arbroath Arbroath FC 0:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
matchday 6 SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Thun FC Thun
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Shanghai Port Shanghai Port 6:5 on pens Shanghai Shenhua SH Shenhua
matchday 11 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 5:4 HNK Orijent Rijeka NK Orijent 1919
matchday 10 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 3:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
First Round 2nd leg WH Zall Wuhan Zall 1:1 Henan Songshan Longmen Henan S.Longmen
matchday 20 Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 0:0 FK Bukhara Bukhara
  Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
matchday 6 Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 4:3 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
  Derby U23 Derby County U23 3:1 Southampton FC B Southampton B
  Boro U23 Middlesbrough FC U23 3:0 Burnley FC U23 Burnley U23
  West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 0:0 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
  West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1:0 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 2:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 0:4 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
matchday 11 Wolfsberg II Wolfsberger AC II 0:0 FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 4:1 FC Wels FC Wels
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 2:1 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 7:2 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 2:0 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 0:2 USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  Gurten Union Gurten 2:1 SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
Group 3 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald - Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
matchday 10 SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:0 Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
matchday 11 Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3:0 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
matchday 10 Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 2:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 3:1 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
matchday 15 Wals-Grünau SV Wals-Grünau postponed TSV St. Johann St. Johann
 
A. Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg postponed SV Kuchl Kuchl
  Saalfelden FC Pinzgau Saalfelden postponed Salzburger AK 1914 SAK 1914
  Grödig SV Grödig postponed USK Anif USK Anif
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3:1 WSG Tirol II Tirol II
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 2:0 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
  Telfs SV Telfs 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
matchday 9 FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
  Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 2:0 Brönshöj Boldklub Brönshöj BK
matchday 1 Tauro FC Tauro FC 1:1 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
matchday 13 FSV Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 3:1 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim
matchday 6 HSV III Hamburger SV III 3:1 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
matchday 9 FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 0:2 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
matchday 10 Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen postponed TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
matchday 8 Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede 2:2 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
matchday 10 Gerasdorf SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf 1:2 SV Donau SV Donau
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 5:0 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien
  ASK Elektra ASK Elektra 9:0 SK Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
matchday 8 Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:2 Kremser SC Kremser SC
  SC Ortmann SC Ortmann 2:4 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 1:1 SC Retz SC Retz
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 7:1 ASK Mannersdorf Mannersdorf
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya postponed USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 2:1 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
matchday 4 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 5:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
matchday 10 Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch postponed ASKÖ Klingenbach Klingenbach
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf postponed FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach Oberp./Schwarz.
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld postponed SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 2:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Gnas USV Gnas 6:2 SC Bruck/Mur Bruck/Mur
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 6:0 ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  Liezen SC Liezen 2:1 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 3:2 SV Wildon Wildon
  Ilz Ilzer SV 1:1 SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  Lebring SV Lebring 0:1 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 0:1 SV Frauental Frauental
matchday 13 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 1:0 SV St. Jakob im Rosental St. Jakob
  ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg postponed FC Lendorf Lendorf
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 1:1 Klagenfurter AC 1909 KAC 1909
matchday 5 Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 0:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern U17 K'lautern U17
matchday 14 Bezau VfB Bezau 4:0 SC Fussach Fussach
  Schruns FC Schruns 2:0 SV Lochau SV Lochau
matchday 10 FC Hergiswil FC Hergiswil 4:0 FC Sursee FC Sursee
matchday 8 Pafos FC Pafos FC 3:0 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 4 Shabab Bourj Shabab El-Bourj SC 4:1 Shabab Gazieh Shabab Gazieh
matchday 13 CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 3:0 Albion FC Albion FC
matchday 3 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:4 SD Aucas SD Aucas
matchday 8 Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 3:4 SV Würmla Würmla
  Wieselburg SC Wieselburg postponed SC Melk Melk
  Eggenburg SK Eggenburg postponed UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 7:30 PM ASK Eggendorf Eggendorf
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 7:30 PM SV Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 7:30 PM ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 7:30 PM ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
matchday 11 Helsingör U19 FC Helsingör U19 2:2 Akademisk Boldklub U19 Akademisk U19
matchday 28 Garmisch 1.FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 3:0 FC Kempten FC Kempten
matchday 4 Harburger TB Harburger TB 1:2 SC Sternschanze SC Sternschanze

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Fabinho
    Date of birth: Oct 23, 1993  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 60.00 m €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 27 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Uros Vitas
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: 550 k €
    FK Partizan Belgrade
     
    Al Qadisiyah FC
  • Moses Orkuma
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    US Monastir
     
    Umm Salal SC
  • Mohammad Naderi
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    KV Kortrijk
     
    Esteghlal FC
  • Maximiliano Cuadra
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 725 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Racing Club II
     
    Deportes Cobreloa
  • Shoja Khalilzadeh
    Age: 31 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persepolis FC
     
    Al-Rayyan SC
  • Mohammed Sawlah
    Age: 27 Years  Libya
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Riffa SC
     
    Club Sportif Sfaxien
  • Yohei Takaoka
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sagan Tosu
     
    Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Marcos Paraná
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Plínio
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Uberlândia Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Mohammadmehdi Ahmadi
    Age: 19 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • Amine Mhadhebi
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Diego Sacomam
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Juventus (SP)
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Markos Dounis
    Age: 28 Years  Greece
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Elías Umeres
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
     
    Club Plaza Colonia
  • Clayton Lewis
    Age: 23 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Auckland City FC
     
    Wellington Phoenix
  • Michel Schmoller
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS)
     
    Internacional de Lages
  • Tshwarelo Bereng
    Age: 29 Years  Lesotho
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Black Leopards FC
     
    TS Sporting FC
  • Agustín Doffo
    Age: 25 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Colón
     
    FK Tuzla City
  • Kulegani Madondo
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Baroka FC
     
    TS Sporting FC
  • Philipe Maia
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Paraná Clube
  • Hiroshi
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Vacaria
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS)
     
    Esporte Clube Próspera (SC)
  • Wilson Júnior
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Sportivo Sergipe (SE)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Huanderson
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Apollon Smyrnis
     
    AE Karaiskakis Artas
  • Igor Miranda
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Carlos Alberto
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Caucaia Esporte Clube (CE)
     
    Maranguape FC (CE)
  • Danilo Quipapá
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Minerva Academy FC
     
    RoundGlass Punjab FC
  • Abu Ogogo
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Bristol Rovers
     
    Dagenham & Redbridge FC
  • Mathew Hudson
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Preston North End
     
    Bamber Bridge
  • Walfrido
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    XV de Piracicaba
     
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
  • Cassius
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    KF Vllaznia
     
    FC Sfintul Gheorghe
  • Álvaro Pereira
    Age: 34 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    River Plate Asunción
     
    SKF Sered
  • Lorenzo Staiti
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Reggiana 1919
     
    Lentigione Calcio
  • Allan
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Omar Alieu Koroma
    Age: 31 Years  The Gambia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Carshalton Athletic
     
    Worthing FC
  • Hildo
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Phurba Lachenpa
    Age: 22 Years  India
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Kashmir FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Rodney
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sertãozinho Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Uberaba Sport Club (MG)
  • Jacsson
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Oktawian Skrzecz
    Age: 23 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Stal Rzeszow
  • Dimitrios Kasotakis
    Age: 24 Years  Greece
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    AO Karavas
  • Abel Masuero
    Age: 32 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Quilmes Atlético Club
     
    OF Ierapetras
  • Helder
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Shabab
     
    TRAU FC
  • Naoufal Zannane
    Age: 25 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Union de Sidi Kacem
     
    Renaissance Zemamra
  • Harry Kyprianou
    Age: 23 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Southend United
     
    Bromley FC
  • Alaeddine Ben Salah
    Age: 23 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CS Menzel Bouzelfa
     
    AS Soliman
  • Steve Beleck
    Age: 27 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Petrolul Ploiesti
  • Lorenzo Polvani
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    US Pianese
     
    San Donato - Tavarnelle
  • Abass Mohammed
    Age: 26 Years  Ghana
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enyimba Aba
     
    Medeama SC
  • Ajin Tom
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Indian Arrows FC
     
    Gokulam Kerala FC