To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Fabián Bustos

Date of birth/Age: Mar 28, 1969 (52)

Citizenship: Argentina Argentina

Appointed: Jan 1, 2020

Contract until: -

Avg. term as coach : 0.84 Years

Preferred formation : 4-2-3-1

Fabián Bustos
Barcelona SC Guayaquil
Barcelona SC Manager
Ecuador Serie A Segunda Etapa
Appointed: Jan 1, 2020

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Barcelona SC Guayaquil19/20 (Jan 1, 2020) expected - Manager581.90
Delfín SC17/18 (Apr 16, 2018) 19/20 (Dec 31, 2019) Manager891.74
Delfín SC17/18 (Oct 13, 2017) 19/20 (Dec 31, 2019) Sporting Director-0.00
LDU de Portoviejo16/17 (Jan 26, 2017) 17/18 (Oct 10, 2017) Manager-0.00
Delfín SC16/17 (Jan 1, 2017) 16/17 (Jan 25, 2017) Sporting Director-0.00
Delfín SC14/15 (Jan 4, 2015) 15/16 (Apr 30, 2016) Manager110.91
LDU de Portoviejo13/14 (Jan 1, 2014) 14/15 (Aug 21, 2014) Manager-0.00
Manta FC13/14 (Jul 2, 2013) 13/14 (Dec 31, 2013) Manager221.23
CD Macará12/13 (Jul 10, 2012) 12/13 (Apr 28, 2013) Manager351.09
Técnico Universitario11/12 (Jan 1, 2012) 11/12 (Apr 14, 2012) Manager110.91
Imbabura SC11/12 (Jul 1, 2011) 11/12 (Aug 26, 2011) Manager-0.00
Deportivo Quito10/11 (Dec 17, 2010) 10/11 (May 2, 2011) Manager21.50
Manta FC09/10 (Jul 14, 2009) 10/11 (Dec 15, 2010) Manager-0.00