For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:45:48 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
154  Matches
00  Matches
16  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 4 AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Matchday 4 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:2 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
Matchday 4 PAS Lamia PAS Lamia 1964 1:1 Panionios Athens Panionios
55' Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 8 Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Matchday 8 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
45 +1' Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 10 Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:2 Puebla FC Puebla FC
Matchday 10 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 2:3 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
Matchday 10 Necaxa Club Necaxa 2:4 Club León FC León
Matchday 10 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 4:1 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Matchday 10 América CF América 2:2 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
84' UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Matchday 10 FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:3 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
56' FCSB FCSB 0:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 7 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 7 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
Matchday 7 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:2 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
16' Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Matchday 7 Racing Club Racing Club 10:45 PM Arsenal Fútbol Club Arsenal FC
Matchday 6 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 0:0 Boavista Porto FC Boavista
84' Tondela CD Tondela 1:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
84' Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Line-ups FC Porto FC Porto 9:30 PM CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 10 Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
72' Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Matchday 26 CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
89' LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Matchday 9 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:1 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
88' NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 7 Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 7 Girona Girona FC 1:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 7 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:1 Racing Santander Racing
Matchday 7 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Elche CF Elche CF
45' Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
45' CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
Matchday 6 Leixões Leixões SC 1:0 SL Benfica B Benfica B
Matchday 6 Mafra CD Mafra 1:1 Varzim SC Varzim
Matchday 6 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia
68' Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:0 CD Feirense Feirense
75' Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 1:3 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 22 Odds BK Odds BK 3:0 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Matchday 22 Vålerenga Vålerenga Fotball 0:4 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 22 Tromsø Tromsø IL 0:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 22 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 1:1 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Matchday 22 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1:1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
45' Mjøndalen Mjøndalen IF 1:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Matchday 10 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 2:3 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 10 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 10 NS Mura NS Mura 1:0 NK Celje NK Celje
30' NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 NK Bravo NK Bravo
Matchday 6 West Ham West Ham United 2:0 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 6
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 6
Chelsea Chelsea FC 1:2 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Matchday 6
Arsenal Arsenal FC 3:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 5
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 5
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 6 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 6 SCO Angers SCO Angers 4:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Line-ups Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 9:00 PM Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 5 Getafe Getafe CF 4:2 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Matchday 5 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 5
Valencia Valencia CF 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 5 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Line-ups
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 9:00 PM Real Madrid Real Madrid
Matchday 4 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:0 SPAL SPAL
Matchday 4 Lecce US Lecce 1:4 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 4 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:2 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 4 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 4 Atalanta Atalanta BC 2:2 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Line-ups
Lazio SS Lazio 8:45 PM Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 7 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 1:1 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Matchday 7 FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 7
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Matchday 7 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 20 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 2:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 20 Santos FC Santos FC 0:3 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 20 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 1:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
Line-ups Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 9:00 PM Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Line-ups Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 9:00 PM Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Line-ups Alagoano Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 9:00 PM Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Matchday 10 Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:3 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 10 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 2:3 FC Sochi Sochi
Matchday 10 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
Matchday 10 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:2 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 8
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 4:2 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 5 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 5 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 5 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:1 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
Matchday 8 Desna Desna Chernihiv 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 8 Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:5 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
Matchday 8 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 7
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
Matchday 7
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 7
FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 8
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 8
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:0 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 8
LASK LASK 2:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 25 TJ Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 0:3 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 25 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 25 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 0:1 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
Matchday 9 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 29 Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:0 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 29 Revolution New England Revolution 0:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 29 Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC
Matchday 29 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:3 Colorado Rapids Colorado
Matchday 29 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1:1 Toronto FC Toronto FC
Matchday 29 LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 10 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Matchday 10 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
Matchday 10 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:3 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Matchday 10 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 10 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 0:0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 7
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 7
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 7
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 6 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 0:4 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 6 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:2 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Matchday 12 Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 1:2 Millonarios FC Millonarios
Matchday 12 Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 1:2 Once Caldas Once Caldas
Matchday 12 CD América CD América de Cali 1:1 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Matchday 9 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 2:1 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Matchday 9 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 9 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:2 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 9
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 9
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 2:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 24 Hammarby Hammarby IF 2:1 AIK AIK
Matchday 24 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 0:3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 24 Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 2:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 4 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Matchday 4 Ethnikos Ethnikos Achnas 2:0 Nea Salamina Famagusta Nea Salamis
Line-ups Trapani Trapani Calcio 9:00 PM US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Matchday 6 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 6 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Matchday 9 AS Trencin AS Trencin 2:4 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 5 Giresunspor Giresunspor 1:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 5 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:0 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
Matchday 5 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 3:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 3 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:0 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Line-ups Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 9:00 PM Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Line-ups River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 9:00 PM Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Second Round Ilves Ilves Tampere 1:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Second Round IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 0:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Matchday 24 HamKam Hamarkameratene 4:0 IK Start Start
Matchday 24 KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 3:3 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
Matchday 24 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 2:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
Matchday 24 FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:0 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 24 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
Matchday 24 Aalesund Aalesunds FK 3:1 Notodden FK Notodden
Matchday 24 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 3:1 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
Matchday 24 Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:0 Degerfors IF Degerfors
Matchday 24 Mjällby Mjällby AIF 0:2 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Matchday 24 Halmstad Halmstads BK 3:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 8 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets