VfR Voxtrup
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.0
- Foreigners: 2 9.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße (Hauptplatz) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Weser-Ems - Finals 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 5 | 3 | - | 2 | 1.80 | 14:9 | 40 |
Away record | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 2.40 | 8:1 | - |
Overall balance | 10 | 7 | - | 3 | 2.10 | 22:10 | 20 |
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 8, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | SC Melle 03 | ? | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | Falke Steinfeld | ? | 0:2 | |||
3 | Sun Aug 22, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | FC Schüttorf 09 | ? | 2:1 | |||
4 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | TV Dinklage | ? | 3:2 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | SV Union Lohne | ? | 0:2 | |||
6 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | GW Mühlen | ? | 1:1 | |||
7 | Sun Sep 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | VfL Oythe | ? | 1:4 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Bad Rothenfelde | ? | 2:4 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 3, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Holthausen/B. | ? | 0:0 | |||
10 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | SC Melle 03 | ? | 0:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 17, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Falke Steinfeld | ? | 0:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | FC Schüttorf 09 | ? | 2:5 | |||
13 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | TV Dinklage | ? | 6:0 | |||
14 | Sun Mar 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | SV Union Lohne | ? | 0:2 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | GW Mühlen | ? | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 21, 2021 | 1:30 PM | H | VfL Oythe | ? | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Bad Rothenfelde | ? | 0:0 | |||
18 | Sun Mar 20, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Holthausen/B. | ? | 4:0 |
Landesliga Weser-Ems - Finals
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Sparta Werlte | ? | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Germania Leer | ? | 0:1 | |||
4 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | WSC Frisia | ? | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sun Apr 24, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Westrhauderfehn | ? | 202 | 3:0 | ||
6 | Sun May 1, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | GW Firrel | ? | 1:0 | |||
7 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Sparta Werlte | ? | 0:3 | |||
8 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Germania Leer | ? | 2:5 | |||
10 | Sun May 29, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | WSC Frisia | ? | 2:4 | |||
11 | Fri Jun 3, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | Westrhauderfehn | ? | 0:3 | |||
12 | Sat Jun 11, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | GW Firrel | ? | 5:0 |