Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
10
In league since:
1 year
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 12 48.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Bertram-Möthrath-Stadion 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 24:25 | 94 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1.13 | 28:39 | 135 |
Overall balance | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1.30 | 52:64 | 115 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Helpenstein (5.) | ? | 112 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Teutonia Weiden (5.) | ? | 150 | 6:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Kohlscheider BC (15.) | ? | 80 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | SV Breinig (2.) | ? | 40 | 0:5 | |
6 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | SV Eilendorf (6.) | ? | 120 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | SF Düren (7.) | ? | 111 | 2:2 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Kurdistan Düren (2.) | ? | 500 | 3:3 | |
9 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Verlautenheide (6.) | ? | 130 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | L.-Hohenlind (5.) | ? | 101 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Raspo Brand (14.) | ? | 50 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | VfL Sindorf (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | SV Rott (6.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Arm. Eilendorf (16.) | ? | 111 | 4:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | 1.FC Düren II (13.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | SV Helpenstein (6.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Teutonia Weiden (1.) | ? | 100 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Kohlscheider BC (16.) | ? | 110 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (9.) | ? | 112 | 3:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Breinig (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Eilendorf (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SF Düren (6.) | ? | 123 | 1:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kurdistan Düren (4.) | ? | 69 | 5:1 | |
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Verlautenheide (2.) | ? | 100 | 4:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | L.-Hohenlind (3.) | ? | 110 | 0:2 | |
26 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (9.) | Raspo Brand (13.) | ? | 104 | 4:4 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | VfL Sindorf (15.) | ? | 111 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:15 PM | A | (9.) | SV Rott (5.) | ? | 60 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Arm. Eilendorf (13.) | ? | 88 | 3:3 | |
30 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | 1.FC Düren II (9.) | ? | 100 | 5:2 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Rott | 30 | 4 | 46 | |
8 | Kurdistan Düren | 30 | 11 | 45 | |
9 | 1.FC Düren II | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
10 | Arnoldsweiler | 30 | -12 | 39 | |
11 | Raspo Brand | 30 | -14 | 35 | |
12 | SV Eilendorf | 30 | -4 | 33 | |
13 | Erftst.-Lechen. | 30 | -14 | 31 |